official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
2:02.62
37.15
2
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.66
41.89
3
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+1.74
49.64
4
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
+1.86
50.50
5
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+2.24
53.23
6
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+3.20
60.12
7
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+3.41
61.62
8
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
+3.76
64.13
9
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+3.82
64.56
10
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.06
66.29
11
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+4.41
68.80
12
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+4.71
70.95
13
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.80
71.60
14
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
+5.24
74.76
15
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+5.34
75.47
16
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+5.38
75.76
17
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+5.41
75.98
18
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.57
77.12
19
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+5.88
79.35
20
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+6.02
80.35
21
SALUTT Patrick
SUI
+6.32
82.51
22
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
+6.42
83.22
23
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+6.47
83.58
24
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+6.49
83.73
25
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+6.50
83.80
26
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+6.99
87.31
26
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+6.99
87.31
28
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
+7.50
90.97
29
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
+7.69
92.34
30
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
+7.84
93.41
31
GLISENTI Andri
1992
SUI
+8.41
97.51
32
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
+9.26
103.61
33
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+10.69
113.87
34
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+11.13
117.03
35
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+11.50
119.68
36
GALAS Filippo
1993
ITA
+11.77
121.62
37
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+11.78
121.69
38
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+12.58
127.43
39
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+12.67
128.08
40
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
+12.84
129.30
41
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+12.89
129.66
42
ANZI Luca
1988
ITA
+13.28
132.46
43
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+13.54
134.32
44
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+13.60
134.75
45
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+14.33
139.99
46
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+14.35
140.13
47
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
+14.42
140.64
48
BOSSI Michele
1994
ITA
+14.76
143.08
49
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
+14.97
144.58
50
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
+15.01
144.87
51
BELINGHERI Federico
1994
ITA
+15.22
146.38
52
DRAGONI Alberto
1993
ITA
+15.79
150.47
53
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+16.52
155.71
54
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+16.84
158.00
55
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+16.99
159.08
56
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+17.03
159.37
57
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+17.60
163.46
58
BRODBECK Andre
1993
GER
+18.55
170.28
59
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+18.78
171.93
60
GANDELLI Michael
1990
ITA
+19.26
175.37
61
NEGRISOLO Riccardo
1991
ITA
+19.32
175.80
62
DELLA MORETTA Marco
1994
ITA
+19.35
176.02
63
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
+19.78
179.10
64
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+19.89
179.89
65
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+19.96
180.40
66
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+20.05
181.04
67
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+21.37
190.51
68
HUBER Julian
1993
GER
+22.98
202.07
69
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
+23.02
202.36
70
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
+23.27
204.15
71
DE LORENZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+25.31
218.79
72
MOLENAAR Dean
1994
NED
+25.37
219.22
73
BRENNA Gianluca
1992
ITA
+29.54
249.15
74
CONTI Pier Antonio
1993
ITA
+30.21
253.96
75
SLECHT Greg
1993
NED
+34.03
281.37
76
BALPIERI Alex
1994
ITA
+51.23
404.81
Did not finish 2nd run
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno Maria
1990
ITA
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
NEGRI Francesco
1992
ITA
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
BOSSI Andrea
1992
ITA
PELLICIOLI Francesco
1992
ITA
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
LUCCA Ludovico
1992
ITA
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
STEFANINI Silvano
1993
ITA
PIANTANIDA Pietro
1994
ITA
ATHANASIADIS Stephen
1992
AUS
CIMMINO Marco
1994
ITA
FILIPPI Luca
1991
ITA
SANTELLI Erik
1994
ITA
FAZZINI Giacomo
1993
ITA
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
TOCCHELLA Alberto
1993
ITA
PIETROGIOVANNA Marco
1993
ITA
ALBERTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
RIZZINI Alberto
1994
ITA
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
BIEG David
1991
GER
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
MASSI Filippo
1993
ITA
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
PEER David
1990
SUI
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run