official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
1:57.17
11.12
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.51
22.59
3
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.68
23.88
4
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.12
27.22
5
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.32
28.74
6
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+2.57
30.64
7
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+2.89
33.07
8
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.15
35.05
9
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+3.41
37.02
10
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+4.05
41.88
11
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+4.07
42.03
12
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.63
46.29
13
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+4.76
47.28
14
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+4.87
48.11
15
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+4.97
48.87
16
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+5.01
49.17
17
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+5.11
49.93
18
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+5.51
52.97
19
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+5.59
53.58
20
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+5.66
54.11
21
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+5.80
55.18
22
BONAPACE Roberto Timothy
1993
ITA
+5.98
56.54
23
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+5.99
56.62
24
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+6.11
57.53
25
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+6.18
58.06
26
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+6.49
60.42
27
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+6.57
61.02
28
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+6.69
61.94
29
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+6.84
63.08
30
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+8.11
72.72
31
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+8.24
73.71
32
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+8.54
75.99
33
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+8.70
77.20
34
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+8.87
78.49
35
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+9.04
79.79
36
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
+9.13
80.47
37
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+9.23
81.23
38
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+9.67
84.57
39
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+9.72
84.95
40
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+9.88
86.17
41
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+10.14
88.14
42
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
+10.21
88.67
43
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
+10.58
91.48
44
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+10.84
93.46
45
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+12.84
108.65
46
LANZ Patrick
1995
ITA
+21.02
170.78
Did not finish 2nd run
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZOESCHG Patrik
1996
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
Did not start 1st run