official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
1:36.27
28.39
2
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+2.27
42.77
3
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.39
43.53
4
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+3.16
48.41
5
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+3.40
49.93
6
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+3.71
51.90
7
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+3.84
52.72
8
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+4.14
54.62
9
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.27
55.45
10
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+4.95
59.75
11
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+5.07
60.52
12
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+5.15
61.02
13
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+5.25
61.66
14
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+5.45
62.92
15
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
+5.47
63.05
16
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+5.60
63.87
17
THOMASSET Samuel
1992
ITA
+5.82
65.27
18
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+5.96
66.15
19
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+6.00
66.41
20
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+6.66
70.59
21
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+7.05
73.06
22
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+8.08
79.59
23
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
+8.19
80.28
24
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+10.02
91.88
25
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
+10.36
94.03
26
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+11.41
100.69
27
NICCO Pierre
1991
ITA
+12.35
106.64
28
ROMANO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+12.43
107.15
29
SALA Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+13.21
112.09
30
BELLONE Mattia
1993
ITA
+13.23
112.22
31
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
+13.59
114.50
32
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+14.06
117.48
33
ALTOVINO Emanuele
1995
ITA
+14.08
117.61
34
JAMMARON PERROD Nicolas
1995
ITA
+14.30
119.00
35
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
+15.02
123.56
36
BOSSOTTO Eugenio
1993
ITA
+15.10
124.07
37
FROLA Emanuele
1992
ITA
+15.87
128.95
38
MEZZOMO Simon Dario
1993
ITA
+17.18
137.25
39
REVIL Riccardo
1995
ITA
+17.76
140.92
40
GINO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+19.78
153.72
41
MONDARDINI Luca
1993
ITA
+20.08
155.62
42
SIMONATO Marco
1993
ITA
+22.52
171.08
43
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+23.18
175.27
44
ROULET Alexis
1995
ITA
+23.43
176.85
45
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
+24.50
183.63
46
DOMAINE Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+25.84
192.12
47
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+25.85
192.18
48
GROSJACQUES Davide
1995
ITA
+26.09
193.71
49
RAIMONDO Guido
1995
ITA
+28.51
209.04
50
PESSION Jeremy
1995
ITA
+32.50
234.32
51
LUCIGNANI Gianpaolo
1995
ITA
+35.15
251.11
52
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
+39.11
276.20
53
SULA Alban
1994
ITA
+41.82
293.38
Did not finish 2nd run
HOSQUET Marc
1995
ITA
POLO Matteo
1995
ITA
NICOLI Kim
1993
ITA
CIMINO Andrea
1994
ITA
TURRI Tommaso
1995
ITA
FERROD Fabio
1993
ITA
CANTERI Vittorio
1994
ITA
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
PASSINO Mathias
1994
ITA
XAUSA Matteo
1995
ITA
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
RE Davide
1993
ITA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAURI Mathieu
1993
ITA
RABBIA Nicolo
1993
ITA
BRUNO Nicolo
1995
ITA
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
DALBARD Marco
1993
ITA
SIMONATO Andrea
1991
ITA
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
HENSEMBERGER Giacomo
1994
ITA
PEAQUIN Maicol
1995
ITA
VIOT Simone
1994
ITA
BRUNO Matteo
1993
ITA
DONDEYNAZ Luca
1993
ITA
MINIOTTI Michel
1993
ITA
MANELLA Massimo
1992
ITA
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
ROSTAGNO Matteo
1993
ITA
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
PELLISSIER Yari
1992
ITA
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
SABBI Enrico
1994
ITA
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
MONACO Francesco
1994
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
ALTOVINO Edoardo
1994
ITA
SORARU Manuel
1995
ITA
QUIROGA Hector Javier
1993
CHI
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
GENS Richard
1992
ITA
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run