official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
1:53.45
39.82
2
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+0.34
42.46
3
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.53
43.93
4
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+1.45
51.07
5
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+1.76
53.47
6
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
+2.05
55.72
7
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+2.43
58.67
8
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+2.49
59.13
9
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+2.57
59.75
10
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+2.61
60.07
11
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+3.03
63.32
12
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+3.07
63.63
13
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+3.15
64.25
14
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
+3.16
64.33
15
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+3.23
64.87
16
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+3.68
68.36
17
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+3.78
69.14
18
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.86
69.76
19
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+3.93
70.30
20
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+4.06
71.31
21
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+4.23
72.63
22
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+4.48
74.57
23
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.62
75.66
24
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+4.66
75.97
25
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+4.72
76.43
26
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+5.04
78.91
27
PROVERA Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.35
81.32
28
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.36
81.40
29
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+5.47
82.25
30
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
+5.51
82.56
31
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+5.52
82.64
32
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
+6.08
86.98
33
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
+6.17
87.68
34
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+6.37
89.23
35
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+6.99
94.04
36
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+7.11
94.97
37
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+7.62
98.93
38
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+7.71
99.62
39
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+7.97
101.64
40
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+8.09
102.57
41
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+8.13
102.88
42
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+8.23
103.66
43
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+8.36
104.67
44
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+8.66
106.99
45
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+8.71
107.38
46
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+8.78
107.92
47
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
+8.90
108.85
48
FEDELI Simone
1993
ITA
+9.40
112.73
49
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+9.44
113.04
50
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+9.54
113.82
50
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+9.54
113.82
52
RIZZINI Alberto
1994
ITA
+9.78
115.68
53
IPATOV Artem
1994
RUS
+10.33
119.95
54
NICOLETTI Michele
1994
ITA
+10.54
121.58
55
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+10.64
122.35
55
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+10.64
122.35
57
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+10.72
122.97
58
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+10.96
124.83
59
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
+11.06
125.61
60
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.28
127.32
60
RIGHETTI Federico
1993
ITA
+11.28
127.32
62
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+11.32
127.63
63
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
+11.35
127.86
64
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+11.75
130.96
65
COLOMBO Arim
1993
ITA
+11.77
131.12
66
BOSSI Michele
1994
ITA
+11.97
132.67
67
GALAS Filippo
1993
ITA
+12.12
133.83
68
MAZZOCCO Cristian
1991
ITA
+12.53
137.01
69
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+12.59
137.48
70
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+13.21
142.29
71
TOCCHELLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+13.59
145.23
72
PIETROGIOVANNA Marco
1993
ITA
+14.81
154.70
73
ZENONI Marco
1991
ITA
+14.84
154.93
74
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+14.95
155.78
75
MARGAROLI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+15.01
156.25
76
BONACORSI Jacopo
1994
ITA
+15.51
160.13
77
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+15.99
163.85
78
SCAGLIA Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+16.03
164.16
79
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
+16.44
167.34
80
NEGRISOLO Riccardo
1991
ITA
+16.61
168.66
81
DELLA MORETTA Marco
1994
ITA
+16.81
170.21
82
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
+17.02
171.84
83
COLOMBO Matteo
1991
ITA
+17.51
175.64
84
KOTOV Nikita
1994
RUS
+17.82
178.04
85
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+18.20
180.99
86
VAIROLI Andrea
1994
ITA
+21.67
207.91
87
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
+21.88
209.54
88
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
+22.23
212.25
89
FRIZZI Giody
1992
ITA
+23.42
221.48
90
GUALDI Marco
1992
ITA
+24.82
232.34
91
NOVOTNY Stepan
1994
CZE
+26.75
247.31
92
DE LORENZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+28.94
264.30
93
RIZZI Daniel
1994
ITA
+32.23
289.82
94
SALCE Emanuele
1994
ITA
+41.86
364.52
Did not finish 2nd run
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
FAZZINI Giacomo
1993
ITA
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
NOVENA Massimiliano
1990
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FOSSATI Giorgio
1994
ITA
SANTELLI Erik
1994
ITA
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
MARJANOVIC Nenad
1994
SRB
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
MARTINI Giacomo
1992
ITA
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
ALBERTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
BROVELLI Stefano
1992
ITA
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
MASSI Filippo
1993
ITA
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
PELLICIOLI Francesco
1992
ITA
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run