official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
2:10.66
69.45
2
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+0.45
73.34
3
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
+2.06
87.27
4
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+2.18
88.30
5
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+2.59
91.85
6
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+2.70
92.80
7
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+2.84
94.01
8
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+2.95
94.96
9
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+2.96
95.05
10
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+3.24
97.47
11
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+3.26
97.64
12
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+3.60
100.58
13
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
+3.82
102.49
14
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
+4.27
106.38
15
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
+4.32
106.81
16
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+4.35
107.07
17
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+4.59
109.15
18
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+4.61
109.32
19
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+4.67
109.84
20
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+4.89
111.74
21
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
+5.52
117.19
22
ROTA Julienne
1995
ITA
+6.13
122.46
23
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
+6.22
123.24
24
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+6.27
123.68
25
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+6.46
125.32
26
VOLPONE Marika
1993
ITA
+7.44
133.79
27
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+8.11
139.59
28
BIANCHI BAZZI Elisa
1995
ITA
+8.59
143.74
29
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+8.96
146.94
30
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
+9.38
150.57
31
BENETTI GENOLINI Francesca
1996
ITA
+9.54
151.96
32
GAZZI Laura
1996
ITA
+12.49
177.47
33
LONGHI Valentina
1996
ITA
+12.70
179.28
34
FERRARI Debora
1996
ITA
+14.87
198.05
35
CINCELLI Lucia
1995
ITA
+15.98
207.65
36
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+16.29
210.33
37
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+17.63
221.92
Did not finish 2nd run
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
MIGLIAZZA Vittoria
1996
ITA
PANZARDI Sara
1996
ITA
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
SIRONI Giorgia
1995
ITA
FIOR Giulia
1994
ITA
BASSO Lara
1993
ITA
CASARTELLI Angelica
1995
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
RAFFAELLI Virginia
1993
ITA
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
CARPEGNA Daria
1994
ITA
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
MORICONI Michela
1996
ITA
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
ZANINI Francesca
1996
ITA
SIMONI Jessica
1992
ITA
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
MAZZA Margherita
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run