official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
1:24.91
46.83
2
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+0.52
50.57
3
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
+2.04
61.49
4
PEZZETTI GOTTA Lara
1993
ITA
+2.10
61.92
5
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
+4.45
78.80
6
GILESTRO Lucrezia
1994
ITA
+5.82
88.64
7
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+6.76
95.39
8
PERRON Valentina
1994
ITA
+7.23
98.77
9
RICALDONE Elena
1996
ITA
+7.91
103.66
10
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
+7.98
104.16
11
PALMERO Lorenza
1995
ITA
+8.47
107.68
12
CANTELE Carola
1995
ITA
+9.84
117.52
13
ALPIGIANI Alice
1994
ITA
+10.31
120.90
14
ROSETTI Greta
1995
ITA
+11.91
132.39
15
JACQUEMET Julie
1995
FRA
+12.12
133.90
16
FIANDRINO Alessandra
1995
ITA
+12.28
135.05
17
MOLINARI Caterina
1995
ITA
+12.32
135.34
18
FERRERO Martina
1994
ITA
+12.50
136.63
19
ROSSINI Alice
1996
ITA
+13.92
146.83
20
BONATO Rachele
1995
ITA
+14.43
150.50
21
WINKLER Bianca
1994
ITA
+15.52
158.33
22
SEBASTIANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
+15.56
158.61
23
AMBROSIANI Eliana
1995
ITA
+15.89
160.98
24
TOSELLO Francesca
1996
ITA
+16.14
162.78
25
BELLET Alessia
1996
ITA
+17.99
176.07
26
PONCET Benedetta
1996
ITA
+19.10
184.05
27
SANTORO Erika
1996
ITA
+19.47
186.70
28
BERMOND Ilaria
1996
ITA
+19.62
187.78
29
VARVELLO Carlotta
1995
ITA
+19.97
190.30
30
PEROTTO Cristina
1994
ITA
+20.79
196.19
31
VARVELLO Giorgia
1995
ITA
+22.53
208.69
32
AUDISIO Carolina
1996
ITA
+23.06
212.49
33
SPORTELLI Leonora
1996
ITA
+28.53
251.79
34
REBOLINO Lucia
1996
ITA
+34.23
292.74
35
TERNAVASIO Carola
1996
ITA
+35.15
299.35
36
MARITANO Eugenia
1994
ITA
+35.81
304.09
37
RIBECHINI Alessia
1996
ITA
+35.94
305.03
38
FASANO Rebecca
1996
ITA
+40.49
337.71
39
CASSE Rebecca
1995
ITA
+45.73
375.36
Did not finish 2nd run
PRATIS Veronica
1996
ITA
SOMA Alessandra
1996
ITA
CIOLINA Letizia
1996
ITA
DADONE Allegra
1995
ITA
BRENCO Gaia
1994
ITA
BERIA D ARGENTINA Sofia
1995
ITA
ARIASI Benedetta
1995
ITA
BLANC Elena
1995
ITA
LOTTI Marta
1993
ITA
PRIN Alessia
1993
ITA
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
BASEVI Maria Adele
1995
ITA
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
CARPEGNA Daria
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OBIER Alessia
1995
ITA
GRASSO Eleonora
1996
ITA
FASANO Ludovica
1996
ITA
VIOTTO Marianna Ludovica
1995
ITA
VENTURELLI Elena
1996
ITA
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
SANNA Marika
1995
ITA
GRUARIN Eleonora
1995
ITA
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Chiara
1993
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run