official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
1:46.95
38.88
2
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+0.11
39.77
3
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.31
41.40
4
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+0.42
42.30
5
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+0.77
45.14
6
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.79
45.31
7
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+0.94
46.53
8
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+1.11
47.91
9
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+1.63
52.14
10
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
+2.39
58.32
11
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+2.80
61.66
12
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+2.82
61.82
13
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.85
62.06
14
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+3.03
63.53
15
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+3.13
64.34
16
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+3.16
64.59
17
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+3.27
65.48
18
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
+3.30
65.72
19
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+3.53
67.60
20
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+3.68
68.82
21
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+3.76
69.47
22
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+3.80
69.79
22
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+3.80
69.79
24
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
+3.84
70.12
25
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.31
73.94
26
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+4.62
76.46
27
SIBILLE Davide
1992
ITA
+4.86
78.41
28
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
+5.14
80.69
29
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
+5.29
81.91
30
MONTANO Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.47
83.38
31
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
+5.68
85.08
32
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
+5.72
85.41
33
BOSSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+5.76
85.74
34
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
+5.79
85.98
35
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+5.83
86.30
36
EIRAUDO Simone
1994
ITA
+6.56
92.24
37
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+6.58
92.41
38
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+6.70
93.38
39
BORIN Mattia
1994
ITA
+6.80
94.20
40
SALOMONI David
1995
ITA
+6.86
94.68
40
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+6.86
94.68
42
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+7.00
95.82
43
VAIROLI Andrea
1994
ITA
+7.48
99.73
44
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+7.57
100.46
45
MAGNETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+7.71
101.60
46
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
+7.90
103.14
47
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+8.08
104.61
48
MUSSO Federico
1993
ITA
+8.16
105.26
49
BOAGLIO Alberto
1993
ITA
+8.17
105.34
50
GRIOT Egon
1995
ITA
+8.20
105.58
51
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
+8.25
105.99
52
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
+8.31
106.48
53
LUCCHINO Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+8.33
106.64
54
BONZANO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+8.34
106.72
55
BELLONE Mattia
1993
ITA
+8.35
106.80
56
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
+8.47
107.78
57
ROSTAGNO Matteo
1993
ITA
+8.71
109.73
58
CANEVELLO Edoardo
1993
ITA
+8.74
109.98
59
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+8.91
111.36
60
SCAGLIA Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+8.97
111.85
61
ROSSETTO Alberto
1995
ITA
+9.07
112.66
62
NUCCIO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+9.34
114.86
63
BERTIOND Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+9.56
116.65
64
MANZI Manuel
1993
ITA
+9.63
117.22
65
BURLANDO Luigi
1994
ITA
+9.81
118.68
66
FISCELLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+9.93
119.66
67
POMA Andrea
1992
ITA
+10.80
126.73
68
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
+10.83
126.98
69
BONAVERA Filippo
1994
ITA
+11.00
128.36
70
GRIOT Alex
1995
ITA
+11.17
129.74
71
FIGHERA Sergio
1995
ITA
+11.24
130.31
72
CURCIO Matteo
1995
ITA
+11.32
130.96
73
PRIMO Matteo
1991
ITA
+11.39
131.53
74
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
+11.68
133.89
75
NADA Enrico
1994
ITA
+12.00
136.50
76
SABBI Enrico
1994
ITA
+12.13
137.55
77
MARENCO Matteo
1994
ITA
+12.19
138.04
78
MONGE Riccardo
1993
ITA
+12.57
141.13
79
GAVINELLI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+13.79
151.06
80
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+13.86
151.63
81
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
+14.02
152.93
82
DE ALEXANDRIS Andrea
1994
ITA
+14.46
156.51
83
CAMERONI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+15.93
168.46
84
BURLANDO Filippo
1995
ITA
+16.30
171.47
85
ZANNI Alberto
1994
ITA
+16.85
175.95
86
TRONA Andrea
1995
ITA
+17.54
181.56
87
AUDINO Filippo
1995
ITA
+17.94
184.82
88
BRUGO Mattia
1995
ITA
+19.11
194.33
89
MARCHIARO Alessandro
1995
ITA
+19.14
194.58
90
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+21.21
211.42
91
ZECCHINI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+21.32
212.31
92
CLEMENTE Luca
1995
ITA
+21.79
216.13
93
TESTINO Marco
1995
ITA
+21.90
217.03
94
BIANCO Benedetto
1994
ITA
+23.11
226.87
Did not finish 2nd run
BURDESE Umberto
1995
ITA
CARETTI Matteo
1995
ITA
GIACOMETTI Alberto
1994
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
CREMA Francesco
1995
ITA
BORGHI Alessandro
1993
ITA
PERACCHIONE Federico
1992
ITA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
AUDISIO Andrea
1993
ITA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAIOLO Enrico
1995
ITA
CHIAPPERO Emanuele
1995
ITA
GIACOPAZZI Andrea
1995
ITA
PERANO Francesco
1995
ITA
PALMISANO Alessandro
1995
ITA
BRUSA Davide
1995
ITA
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
POMA Mattia
1995
ITA
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
CATALANO Filippo
1994
ITA
RAMIREZ Mauro
1995
ITA
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
RE Davide
1993
ITA
COTRONEI Renato
1992
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run