official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
1:45.74
17.64
2
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+0.09
18.15
3
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+0.52
20.59
4
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+1.32
25.13
5
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+2.24
30.35
6
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.25
30.41
7
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+2.56
32.17
8
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.84
33.75
9
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+3.39
36.88
10
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+4.07
40.73
11
CECCATO Clelia
1992
ITA
+4.47
43.00
12
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
+4.83
45.05
13
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+4.84
45.10
14
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+5.05
46.30
15
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+6.09
52.20
16
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+6.12
52.37
17
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
+6.26
53.16
18
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+7.77
61.73
19
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+7.85
62.18
20
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
+7.94
62.69
21
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+7.97
62.86
22
BORTOLOTTI Ilaria
1990
ITA
+8.64
66.67
23
BAESSATO Luisa
1992
ITA
+8.91
68.20
24
FERRARI Federica
1990
ITA
+9.10
69.28
25
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+9.53
71.72
26
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+9.69
72.62
27
QUAZZOLA Silvia
1990
ITA
+9.94
74.04
28
ZANON Paola
1991
ITA
+10.33
76.26
29
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+11.22
81.31
30
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
+12.30
87.43
31
BERNHOFER Sandra
1993
AUT
+12.41
88.06
32
CAPITANIO Cristina
1991
ITA
+12.56
88.91
33
TESTOLIN Nicole
1991
ITA
+13.04
91.63
34
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
+13.48
94.13
35
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+13.50
94.24
36
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
+14.80
101.62
37
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+16.08
108.88
38
SOSIO Caterina
1993
ITA
+18.59
123.13
39
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+19.40
127.72
40
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
+22.61
145.94
41
FRONTULL Veronica
1987
ITA
+24.91
158.99
42
GALLO Elisabetta
1993
ITA
+28.87
181.46
Did not finish 2nd run
LORENZO Carlota
1994
ESP
DELSANTE Arianna
1994
ITA
BOSELLI Daria
1993
ITA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
HAFNER Claudia
1993
ITA
SEMENZATO Camilla
1993
ITA
MENARDI DEMAI Nadia
1992
ITA
STOCCO Vanessa
1993
ITA
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
MERCIA Dominique Dionea
1992
ITA
ZANNI Alessia
1992
ITA
VOLLMANN Sara
1987
ITA
COSTANTINI Marina
1991
ITA
MESSNER Nadine
1986
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
SIMONINI Alessia
1994
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
NIZZI Valentina
1994
ITA
SALONI Virginia
1993
ITA
DE MARCO Sharon
1992
ITA
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
BAUR Astrid
1993
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Natalie
1993
ITA
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
FALCHERO Giulia
1991
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
GIRARDELLO Angelica
1992
ITA
MORICONI Milena
1992
ITA
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Alessia
1991
ITA
LUPOTTO Yasmine
1992
ITA
BERNARDI Elisa
1992
ITA
DE WALDERSTEIN Cristina
1992
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
GELOSA Federica
1991
ITA
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
ROSSI Francesca
1990
ITA
PEZZERA Marta
1990
ITA
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
PIVANTI Barbara
1989
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
SICCARDI Giulia
1990
ITA
BETTI Irene
1991
ITA
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
Did not start 1st run