official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
1:50.03
33.77
2
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.14
42.78
3
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.15
42.86
4
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.40
44.84
5
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+1.68
47.05
6
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+1.76
47.69
7
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+1.85
48.40
8
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.05
49.98
9
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.16
50.85
10
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+2.39
52.67
11
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+2.48
53.38
12
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.58
54.17
13
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
+2.72
55.28
14
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+2.76
55.59
15
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.19
58.99
16
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+3.22
59.23
17
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+3.26
59.55
18
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
+3.55
61.84
19
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+3.77
63.58
20
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.82
63.97
21
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+4.05
65.79
22
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+4.26
67.45
23
GALDIOLO Riccardo
1992
ITA
+4.61
70.22
24
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+4.87
72.28
25
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.06
73.78
26
CERA Gianmarco
1994
ITA
+5.25
75.28
27
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+6.06
81.69
28
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
+6.27
83.35
29
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+6.43
84.61
30
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+6.76
87.22
31
PREBISCH Alberto Iv
1994
ARG
+6.79
87.46
32
GASTALDI Francesco
1995
ITA
+7.17
90.46
33
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+7.33
91.73
34
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+7.35
91.89
35
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+7.50
93.07
36
CIMMINO Marco
1994
ITA
+7.60
93.86
37
DI FAZIO Francesco
1996
ITA
+7.86
95.92
38
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+8.26
99.08
39
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+8.42
100.35
40
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+8.79
103.27
41
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+9.01
105.01
42
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
+9.10
105.72
43
DE BORTOLI Simone
1995
ITA
+9.27
107.07
44
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
+9.33
107.54
45
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+9.74
110.78
46
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+9.77
111.02
47
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+10.42
116.16
48
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+10.53
117.03
49
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
+10.70
118.37
50
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
+10.73
118.61
51
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
+10.90
119.96
52
ZORZI Federico
1995
ITA
+11.38
123.75
52
TOLDO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+11.38
123.75
54
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+12.30
131.03
55
PAGANINI Stefano
1994
ITA
+12.33
131.26
56
CIANCIULLI Nicolo
1996
ITA
+12.34
131.34
57
FERRARI Marco
1996
ITA
+12.39
131.74
58
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+12.84
135.30
59
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+13.54
140.83
60
BERTERA Nikolas
1993
ITA
+13.68
141.94
61
TODESCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+13.69
142.02
62
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
+13.88
143.52
63
CARPENTARI Stefano
1995
ITA
+13.99
144.39
64
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
+14.28
146.68
65
GIAMMARIOLI Edoardo
1995
ITA
+14.29
146.76
66
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
+14.35
147.23
67
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
+14.40
147.63
68
TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu
1994
ROU
+14.61
149.29
69
SEIFERT Marco
1994
ITA
+14.77
150.56
70
CASTELLI Michele
1995
ITA
+15.73
158.15
71
BALDESSARI Erman
1996
ITA
+15.77
158.46
72
BUCELLA Adriano
1995
ITA
+15.89
159.41
73
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+16.28
162.49
74
ALBASINI Massimiliano
1996
ITA
+16.42
163.60
75
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+16.61
165.10
76
FACCENDA Marco
1996
ITA
+16.79
166.53
77
NICOLODI Mirco
1995
ITA
+17.25
170.16
78
LEONETTI Mario
1994
ITA
+17.49
172.06
79
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+17.59
172.85
80
TAGLIAPIETRA Piero
1996
ITA
+17.94
175.62
81
BONSEMBIANTE Mario
1996
ITA
+19.40
187.16
82
STEFANOLLI Paolo
1995
ITA
+19.46
187.64
83
CAPPELLETTI Davide Stefano
1995
ITA
+21.01
199.89
84
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
+21.06
200.29
85
SARTENA Simone
1996
ITA
+21.51
203.85
86
GHETTA Matteo
1995
ITA
+22.75
213.65
87
NARDELLI Nicolas
1996
ITA
+22.87
214.60
88
GAZZANI Pietro
1996
ITA
+23.42
218.95
89
BANDERA Nicolo
1996
ITA
+23.76
221.64
90
FURLAN Andreas
1995
ITA
+24.40
226.70
91
BORTOLOTTI Samuele
1996
ITA
+25.43
234.84
92
DEFLORIAN Giacomo
1996
ITA
+25.46
235.08
93
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
+29.84
269.71
94
PIFFER Luca
1994
ITA
+32.60
291.54
95
TONOLLI Andrea
1995
ITA
+37.84
332.97
Did not finish 2nd run
ZANTEDESCHI Fabio
1995
ITA
PIFFER Samuel
1996
ITA
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
STEFANOLLI Andrea
1995
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
JEZEK Filippo
1995
ITA
GOTTARDI Federico
1995
ITA
ROSATI Damiano
1995
ITA
CORRADINO Thomas
1994
ITA
DEBORTOLI Andrea
1994
ITA
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
GIACOMEL Alessio
1995
ITA
AVRAMOV Daniel
1994
BUL
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROHLEDER Sebastiano
1996
ITA
LACCHINI Giacomo
1995
ITA
CHENETTI Daniele
1996
ITA
TROMBA Matteo
1996
ITA
ZUCCATO Remo
1994
ITA
PROFAIZER Nicolo
1995
ITA
FOSSEN Ivano
1995
ITA
MURER Marco
1992
ITA
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
Did not start 1st run