official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
1:36.41
30.46
2
METRAILLER Karen
1992
ESP
+1.10
37.42
3
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+1.18
37.93
4
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+1.22
38.18
5
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+2.15
44.06
6
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
+2.27
44.82
7
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+2.55
46.59
8
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+2.65
47.23
9
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+2.91
48.87
10
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+3.15
50.39
11
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.17
50.52
12
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+3.18
50.58
13
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
+3.24
50.96
14
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
+3.27
51.15
15
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+3.53
52.79
16
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+3.74
54.12
17
SIMONI Jessica
1992
ITA
+4.24
57.29
18
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+4.40
58.30
19
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+4.56
59.31
20
TASCHLER Birgit
1994
ITA
+4.65
59.88
21
ALBANO Sara
1993
ITA
+4.71
60.26
22
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
+4.80
60.83
23
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+4.89
61.40
24
CASARTELLI Angelica
1995
ITA
+5.32
64.12
25
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
+5.42
64.75
26
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+5.50
65.26
27
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+6.09
68.99
28
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+6.86
73.86
29
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
+7.67
78.99
30
FORGIARINI Greta
1994
ITA
+8.24
82.60
31
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+8.62
85.00
32
BIANCHI BAZZI Elisa
1995
ITA
+9.48
90.44
33
MARSIGLI Valentina
1994
ITA
+9.51
90.63
34
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
+9.52
90.69
35
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+9.91
93.16
36
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+10.01
93.79
37
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
+10.35
95.95
38
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+10.60
97.53
39
DELSANTE Arianna
1994
ITA
+13.59
116.45
40
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+13.86
118.15
41
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+13.94
118.66
42
RAMASCO Camilla
1994
ITA
+16.11
132.39
43
ZEMOZ Nicole
1996
ITA
+16.13
132.52
44
PICCHIOTTINO Carola
1996
ITA
+17.39
140.49
45
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+18.05
144.66
46
POLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
+18.68
148.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORICONI Michela
1996
ITA
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
CORCOS Gioia
1994
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
ZONIN Stefany
1993
ITA
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
LAZZARINI Cristina
1994
ITA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
PRATI Alice
1994
ITA
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
DOROTEI Vittoria
1994
ITA
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
DE WALDERSTEIN Cristina
1992
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
SKOFCA Jennifer
1995
ITA
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
BRUNO Giulia
1992
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
ZANNI Alessia
1992
ITA
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run