official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
1:27.22
13.72
1
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
1:27.22
13.72
3
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+0.50
17.90
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.76
20.08
5
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.05
22.51
6
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.09
22.84
7
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+1.23
24.01
8
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.41
25.52
9
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.58
26.94
10
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.77
28.53
11
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.92
29.79
12
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.08
31.13
13
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+2.25
32.55
14
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+2.27
32.72
15
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.38
33.64
16
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.48
34.48
17
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+2.62
35.65
18
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.04
39.16
19
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.11
39.75
20
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.29
41.26
21
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+3.72
44.86
22
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.98
47.03
23
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+4.25
49.29
24
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+4.28
49.54
25
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.43
50.80
26
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+4.72
53.22
27
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+5.58
60.42
28
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+5.91
63.18
29
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+6.36
66.95
30
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+8.37
83.77
31
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+12.31
116.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run