official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
1:29.16
17.99
2
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.66
22.51
3
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+1.19
26.13
4
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+1.32
27.02
5
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+1.71
29.69
6
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+1.99
31.60
7
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+2.30
33.73
8
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+3.21
39.95
9
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+3.26
40.29
10
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+3.81
44.06
11
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+3.86
44.40
12
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+4.18
46.59
13
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.25
47.07
14
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+4.49
48.71
15
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+4.51
48.85
16
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+4.69
50.08
17
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+5.18
53.43
18
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+5.25
53.91
19
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+5.64
56.58
20
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+5.99
58.97
21
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+6.08
59.59
22
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+6.87
64.99
23
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+7.90
72.04
24
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
+7.91
72.11
25
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+8.22
74.23
26
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+9.53
83.19
27
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+9.67
84.15
28
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+11.27
95.10
29
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+11.50
96.67
30
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+11.81
98.79
31
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+12.86
105.97
32
LENARDIC Tadej
1992
SLO
+13.29
108.92
33
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+14.72
118.70
34
PIRC Ales
1992
SLO
+15.58
124.58
35
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
+16.10
128.14
36
MONTANO Andrea
1992
ITA
+17.32
136.49
37
LEBAN Jaka
1992
SLO
+20.34
157.15
38
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+20.97
161.46
39
RADMILOVIC-PAVLEK Ivor
1991
CRO
+31.73
235.08
40
TOMIC Fran
1991
CRO
+48.64
350.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOMIC Borna
1992
CRO
KESER Jurica
1986
CRO
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
BREZOVEC Ozbe
1991
SLO
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
BRIGOVIC Franko
1990
CRO
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
TETICKOVIC Zan
1991
SLO
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run