official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
1:37.26
16.57
2
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.05
16.88
3
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.08
17.06
4
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+0.14
17.43
5
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.22
17.93
6
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.30
18.42
7
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+0.32
18.54
8
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+0.42
19.16
9
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+0.45
19.35
10
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+0.51
19.72
11
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+0.53
19.84
12
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.55
19.96
13
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+0.61
20.33
14
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+0.72
21.01
15
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+0.83
21.69
16
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+0.92
22.25
17
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+1.25
24.28
18
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+1.31
24.65
19
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.50
25.82
20
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.58
26.32
21
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.70
27.06
22
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+1.71
27.12
23
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.82
27.80
23
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+1.82
27.80
23
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.82
27.80
26
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+2.28
30.64
27
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+2.57
32.42
28
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.72
33.35
29
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+2.76
33.60
30
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+2.80
33.84
31
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+3.13
35.88
32
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+3.52
38.28
33
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+3.62
38.90
34
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+3.75
39.70
35
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+4.10
41.86
36
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+4.29
43.04
37
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+4.57
44.76
38
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+5.22
48.77
39
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.32
49.39
40
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+5.35
49.57
41
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+5.81
52.41
42
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+5.83
52.54
43
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+5.92
53.09
44
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+6.08
54.08
45
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+6.46
56.42
46
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+6.79
58.46
47
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.83
58.70
48
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+7.07
60.19
49
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+7.21
61.05
50
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+7.69
64.01
51
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+8.52
69.13
52
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+9.67
76.22
53
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
+12.15
91.52
54
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
+13.37
99.05
55
PODARU Bogdan
1994
ROU
+16.52
118.48
56
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
+16.99
121.38
57
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+17.53
124.71
58
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+23.19
159.63
Did not finish 2nd run
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
COLE Adam
1982
USA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AERTS Stein
1983
BEL
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run