official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
1:16.08
39.46
2
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+0.68
45.00
3
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
+0.75
45.57
4
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+0.78
45.82
5
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+1.37
50.62
6
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+1.55
52.09
7
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+1.83
54.37
8
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.13
56.82
9
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+2.36
58.69
10
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+2.39
58.94
11
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+2.50
59.83
12
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+3.26
66.03
13
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+3.45
67.58
14
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+3.62
68.96
15
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+3.82
70.59
16
BADER Markus
1995
GER
+4.06
72.55
17
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+4.38
75.15
18
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+4.48
75.97
19
HIROSE Ken
1990
JPN
+4.89
79.31
20
SCHALLER Luca
1995
GER
+5.00
80.21
21
TOMANN Felix
1995
AUT
+5.75
86.32
22
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+6.60
93.25
23
WIT, DE Yannic-Leon
1995
NED
+6.69
93.98
24
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
+7.14
97.65
25
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+7.48
100.42
26
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+7.65
101.80
27
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+8.25
106.69
28
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+8.36
107.59
29
SCHWARZ Thomas
1992
GER
+9.23
114.68
30
DUBARRY Drew
1991
GBR
+10.11
121.85
31
REUTTER Dominic
1994
GER
+10.75
127.07
32
GAUSS David
1996
GER
+12.23
139.13
33
TINSEL Paul
1995
GER
+12.96
145.08
34
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+13.06
145.89
35
BITZER Niklas
1995
GER
+13.07
145.97
36
BOECKSTENS Sebastian
1995
BEL
+17.58
182.72
37
WARD Joel
1991
GBR
+18.75
192.26
38
DEVLIN Jim
1983
IRL
+32.32
302.85
39
FAHEY Wayne
1980
IRL
+35.61
329.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAEBERLE Jochen
1996
GER
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
BUTSCH Michael
1996
GER
FUCHS Konstantin
1996
GER
SAHANEK Daniel
1996
AUT
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
OSTERHAMMER Michael
1995
GER
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
VON FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
GER
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run