official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
1:57.23
31.03
2
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+0.60
35.53
3
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+1.11
39.36
4
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.08
46.64
5
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+2.35
48.67
6
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+2.56
50.25
7
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.60
50.55
8
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
+2.84
52.35
9
ROTTONARA Robert
1993
ITA
+3.08
54.15
10
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+3.23
55.28
11
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+3.37
56.33
12
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+3.61
58.13
13
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.65
58.43
13
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+3.65
58.43
15
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+3.80
59.56
16
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+3.87
60.08
17
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.95
60.68
18
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+3.99
60.98
19
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+4.01
61.13
19
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+4.01
61.13
21
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+4.57
65.34
22
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
+4.81
67.14
23
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+5.01
68.64
24
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+5.14
69.61
25
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
+5.57
72.84
26
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+5.92
75.47
27
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+6.09
76.75
28
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+6.61
80.65
29
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+6.89
82.75
30
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+6.93
83.05
31
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
+7.00
83.58
32
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+7.17
84.85
33
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
+7.59
88.01
34
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+7.69
88.76
35
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+7.75
89.21
36
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+7.91
90.41
37
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
+7.93
90.56
38
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+8.50
94.84
39
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+8.55
95.21
40
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
+8.66
96.04
41
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
+8.94
98.14
42
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+9.08
99.19
43
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+9.59
103.02
44
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
+9.72
103.99
45
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+9.73
104.07
46
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+9.88
105.20
47
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
+10.41
109.17
48
ZESCHG Thomas
1992
ITA
+10.45
109.47
49
SULSER Martin
1990
ITA
+10.55
110.22
50
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
+10.62
110.75
51
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
+10.98
113.45
52
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.13
114.58
53
WATSCHINGER Dominik
1993
ITA
+11.98
120.96
54
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
+12.12
122.01
55
PLANCKER Gregor
1994
ITA
+12.14
122.16
56
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+12.20
122.61
57
RATHIENS Marco
1992
ITA
+12.37
123.89
58
CAPPADOZZI Ivan
1993
ITA
+13.14
129.67
59
CHIODI Luca
1993
ITA
+13.25
130.49
60
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
+13.31
130.94
60
TRENKER Lukas
1992
ITA
+13.31
130.94
62
KLETTENHAMMER Max
1994
ITA
+13.38
131.47
63
CHIZZALI Martin
1994
ITA
+13.58
132.97
64
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+13.81
134.70
65
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+13.96
135.82
66
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+14.14
137.17
67
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
+14.37
138.90
68
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+14.46
139.58
69
MOCELLINI Matteo
1991
ITA
+14.54
140.18
70
LONGO Marco
1994
ITA
+14.71
141.45
71
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+14.86
142.58
72
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+14.93
143.10
73
ZELGER Matthias
1993
ITA
+15.63
148.36
74
NEULICHELD Lukas
1993
ITA
+16.21
152.71
75
BOLOGNA Stefan
1994
ITA
+16.32
153.54
76
EGGER Klaus
1994
ITA
+17.09
159.32
77
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+17.22
160.29
78
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+17.57
162.92
79
PAGANI Andrea
1992
ITA
+17.61
163.22
80
MOCELLINI Tobia
1993
ITA
+19.04
173.96
81
GIORA Federico
1993
ITA
+19.20
175.16
82
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+19.90
180.41
83
HENNINGS Alexander
1991
GBR
+20.92
188.07
84
BOLZAN Giuseppe
1994
ITA
+21.57
192.95
85
ROSSI Federico
1991
ITA
+22.45
199.55
86
DIRLER Emanuel
1994
ITA
+26.13
227.18
87
SAGMEISTER Florian
1993
ITA
+28.20
242.72
88
SCHLEGEL Marc Andrej
1993
ITA
+32.08
271.84
89
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+35.24
295.56
Did not finish 2nd run
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
KOFLER Joerg
1992
ITA
HOLZNER Mirko
1993
ITA
TUMLER Fabian
1993
ITA
STARK Martin
1992
ITA
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERSCHBAUMER Thomas
1994
ITA
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
KARNER Julius
1994
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1994
ITA
NARDELLI Paul
1993
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
ERSCHBAUMER David
1993
ITA
DEJORI Alex
1993
ITA
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1991
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run