official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
1:48.03
12.39
2
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+0.02
12.55
3
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+0.49
16.38
4
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+0.53
16.71
5
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+0.75
18.50
6
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.16
21.84
7
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+1.56
25.10
8
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+1.73
26.48
9
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+1.81
27.13
10
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.97
28.44
11
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+2.19
30.23
12
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.23
30.56
13
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+2.24
30.64
13
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+2.24
30.64
15
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.37
31.70
16
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+2.39
31.86
17
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+2.52
32.92
18
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+2.65
33.98
19
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+2.67
34.14
20
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+2.79
35.12
21
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+2.97
36.58
22
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+3.22
38.62
23
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+4.80
51.49
24
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+4.86
51.98
25
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+5.68
58.66
26
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
+6.51
65.42
27
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+6.75
67.37
28
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+6.78
67.62
29
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+6.96
69.09
30
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+7.34
72.18
31
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+7.42
72.83
32
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+7.57
74.05
33
CAVIEZEL Giannina
1992
SUI
+7.85
76.34
34
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+8.49
81.55
35
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
+8.93
85.13
36
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+9.03
85.95
37
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+9.06
86.19
38
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+9.65
91.00
39
HAEHLEN Simona
1992
SUI
+10.77
100.12
40
NAEFF Bettina
1991
SUI
+12.37
113.15
41
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
FRA
+14.05
126.84
42
OVENDEN Stephanie
1989
GBR
+16.04
143.05
43
GARDINER Carla
1989
GBR
+16.07
143.29
44
HIRSHFELD Yom
1991
ISR
+32.56
277.62
Did not finish 2nd run
MILLER Martina
1989
LIE
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
COL
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
LORENZIN Petra
1992
AUT
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run