official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
1:23.36
54.71
2
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+0.27
58.05
3
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+1.00
67.07
4
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+1.03
67.44
5
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+1.23
69.91
6
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
+1.54
73.74
7
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+1.65
75.10
8
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+1.92
78.43
9
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+2.34
83.62
10
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.70
88.07
11
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+2.73
88.44
12
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+2.89
90.42
13
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
+2.95
91.16
14
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+2.96
91.28
15
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+3.43
97.09
16
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+3.54
98.45
17
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+4.03
104.50
18
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
+4.14
105.86
19
SMALLCOMB Jeff
1990
USA
+4.29
107.72
20
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
+4.31
107.96
21
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+4.32
108.09
22
SHANNON Darien
1991
USA
+4.35
108.46
23
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+4.45
109.69
24
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+4.48
110.07
25
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+4.67
112.41
26
LUBOW L J
1991
USA
+4.96
116.00
27
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
+5.32
120.44
28
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+5.39
121.31
29
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+5.41
121.56
30
NARO Chad
1991
USA
+5.48
122.42
31
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
+5.56
123.41
32
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
+5.57
123.53
33
FRENCH Leonard
1990
USA
+5.83
126.75
34
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+6.24
131.81
35
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
+6.52
135.27
36
HUMPHREY Will
1991
USA
+6.64
136.75
37
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+6.78
138.48
38
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+6.81
138.85
39
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+7.08
142.19
40
SHAW Gunnar
1992
USA
+7.11
142.56
41
QUINN Drew
1989
USA
+7.19
143.55
42
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+7.28
144.66
43
KELLER Everett
1992
USA
+7.33
145.28
44
MIDDLETON Ben
1990
USA
+7.68
149.60
45
BOURNE Robert
1990
USA
+7.75
150.47
46
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+7.96
153.06
47
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
+8.22
156.28
48
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+8.24
156.52
49
HEDLUND Shane
1991
USA
+8.52
159.98
50
OGILVIE Brandon Richard
1992
USA
+8.93
165.05
51
ROMAGNOLI Ethan
1990
USA
+9.30
169.62
52
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
+9.67
174.19
53
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+9.73
174.93
54
LYONS Stefan
1989
USA
+10.02
178.52
55
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+10.04
178.76
56
ANDERSON Kyle
1991
USA
+10.11
179.63
56
DARLING Sam
1991
USA
+10.11
179.63
58
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+10.20
180.74
59
SMITH Trace
1992
USA
+10.35
182.60
60
MILNER Ben
1990
USA
+10.61
185.81
61
SOUSA Geordie
1989
USA
+10.63
186.05
62
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+11.50
196.80
63
MELE Edward
1991
USA
+11.55
197.42
64
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+11.77
200.14
65
KROPP Matthew
1991
USA
+11.78
200.26
66
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+12.00
202.98
67
RICKER Samuel
1991
USA
+12.87
213.73
68
COOLEY Joshua
1990
USA
+15.28
243.51
69
DUFFY Sean
1992
USA
+17.22
267.48
70
ANDERSON Ian
1991
USA
+17.91
276.01
Did not finish 1st run
MYRICK Casey
1992
USA
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
CARRIGAN Connor
1992
USA
ENGEN Kristoffer
1992
USA
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
CONE Robert
1992
USA
RESEK Hunter
1992
USA
GREENWOOD James
1992
USA
NORMYLE Dillon
1992
USA
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
BRENNICK Max
1991
USA
BELL Tyler
1992
USA
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
GRUNDY R Mark
1991
USA
KARNER Thacher
1991
USA
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
MITCHELL Michael
1990
USA
LEVESQUE Vincent
1989
CAN
DODGE Alex
1991
USA
MACHESNEY Chris
1990
USA
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
MOORE Danny
1991
USA
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
KAHL Taylor
1989
USA
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
CALHOUN Peter
1989
USA
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
Did not start 1st run