official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
1:36.65
24.92
2
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.73
30.43
3
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+0.83
31.19
4
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+0.84
31.26
5
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+0.90
31.72
6
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+1.17
33.76
7
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.19
33.91
8
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.39
35.42
9
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+1.90
39.27
10
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.44
43.35
11
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.45
43.42
12
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+2.55
44.18
13
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.57
44.33
14
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+3.66
52.56
15
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+3.89
54.30
16
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+3.96
54.83
17
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+4.04
55.43
18
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+4.45
58.53
19
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+4.75
60.80
20
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+4.83
61.40
21
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+5.07
63.21
22
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+5.09
63.36
23
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+5.12
63.59
24
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+5.60
67.22
25
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
+6.18
71.60
26
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+6.39
73.18
27
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
+6.53
74.24
28
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+7.14
78.85
28
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+7.14
78.85
30
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+7.27
79.83
31
GUILLOT Pablo
2003
FRA
+7.34
80.36
32
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+7.35
80.43
33
RENAUT Enzo
2004
FRA
+7.47
81.34
34
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+7.80
83.83
35
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
+7.99
85.27
36
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+8.05
85.72
37
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+8.47
88.89
38
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+8.58
89.72
39
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+8.75
91.01
40
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+8.81
91.46
41
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+8.96
92.60
42
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
+9.20
94.41
43
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+9.23
94.63
44
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+9.50
96.67
45
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
+9.53
96.90
46
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+9.91
99.77
47
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
+10.11
101.28
48
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+10.39
103.40
49
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+10.53
104.45
50
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+10.60
104.98
51
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+10.92
107.40
52
POISSONNIER Paco
2003
FRA
+11.09
108.68
53
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
+11.61
112.61
54
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
+11.90
114.80
55
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
+13.20
124.62
56
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+13.61
127.72
57
LAMASA Giorgio
2004
FRA
+15.27
140.25
58
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
+15.49
141.92
Did not finish 2nd run
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
BLANC Romain
2004
FRA
GERAT Matthis
2004
FRA
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
WILLIAMSON George
2003
FRA
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
ROOS Jimmy
2002
FRA
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
IRAOLA Evann
2003
FRA
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RICHARD Matilin
2004
FRA
CASCI Noe
2004
FRA
BERCOT Elie
2004
FRA
GUINOT Corentin
2004
FRA
PRAZ DIEU Victor
2004
FRA
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
AUBIN Paul
2004
FRA
DELECLUSE Romain
2004
FRA
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Victor
2004
FRA
BICH Tino
2003
FRA
VITTOZ Malo
2003
FRA
COSTA Hugo
2003
FRA
POZZALLO Leni
2003
FRA
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
PELTIER Mael
2003
FRA
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
DEFILHES Cesar
2003
FRA
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
Disqualified 1st run