official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
1:44.34
58.98
2
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+0.27
60.56
3
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+0.40
61.32
4
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+0.74
63.31
5
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
+1.45
67.46
6
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
+1.96
70.44
7
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
+2.90
75.93
8
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
+4.07
82.77
9
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+5.39
90.49
10
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+5.70
92.30
11
BIGOT Guillaume
1991
FRA
+6.47
96.81
12
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+7.56
103.18
13
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+7.62
103.53
14
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+8.00
105.75
15
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
+8.14
106.57
16
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+8.46
108.44
17
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+8.52
108.79
18
VOIRIN Leo
1993
FRA
+8.60
109.26
19
TRIMAILLE Antonin
1995
FRA
+8.93
111.19
20
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+9.17
112.59
21
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+9.75
115.98
22
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
+9.91
116.92
23
BRODER Silvio
1994
SUI
+10.50
120.37
24
TRAPPIER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+10.90
122.70
25
COURTOIS Romain
1994
FRA
+11.53
126.39
26
MARCEPOIL Joseph
1993
FRA
+11.57
126.62
27
VALENTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+11.58
126.68
28
ZELUS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+12.43
131.65
29
GRANDEMANGE Steven
1995
FRA
+12.59
132.58
30
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
+12.73
133.40
31
WYSS Pierre
1994
FRA
+19.85
175.03
32
CLUR Jean Mathieu
1994
FRA
+23.78
198.00
33
BOECKSTENS Sebastian
1995
BEL
+24.11
199.93
34
TESFAMARIAM Abel
1995
PHI
+25.73
209.40
35
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+27.68
220.80
36
ONGENA Nick
1995
BEL
+28.03
222.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JACOB Nicolas
1995
BEL
DURANTE Guillaume
1995
FRA
CASTERMANS Ben
1995
LUX
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
VIEILLARD Pierre Teo
1995
FRA
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
COHADON Christophe
1992
FRA
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
SOCQUET JUGLARD Raphael
1995
FRA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run