official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
2:05.23
37.74
2
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+0.13
38.63
3
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
+0.39
40.42
4
POTTONEN Jarno
1983
FIN
+0.48
41.04
5
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+0.49
41.11
6
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+0.86
43.65
7
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+0.93
44.13
8
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+1.13
45.50
9
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+1.18
45.84
10
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+1.35
47.01
11
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+2.01
51.54
12
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+2.03
51.68
13
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+2.77
56.76
14
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+2.82
57.11
15
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+2.87
57.45
16
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+3.16
59.44
17
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+3.23
59.92
18
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+3.30
60.40
19
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+3.35
60.75
20
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+3.39
61.02
21
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+3.57
62.26
22
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+3.64
62.74
23
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+3.69
63.08
24
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+3.79
63.77
25
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+3.92
64.66
26
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
+3.98
65.07
27
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+4.08
65.76
28
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+4.17
66.38
29
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+4.18
66.45
30
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+4.31
67.34
31
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+4.47
68.44
32
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+4.81
70.77
33
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+5.61
76.27
34
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+6.16
80.04
35
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
+6.40
81.69
36
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+6.41
81.76
37
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+8.20
94.05
38
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
+8.77
97.97
39
HARLAUT Philip
1984
SWE
+9.30
101.61
40
KORAMO Antti-Eemeli
1986
FIN
+9.98
106.28
41
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
+9.99
106.34
42
KAUKONIEMI Iiro
1983
FIN
+10.39
109.09
43
HOEYEN Audun
1984
NOR
+10.89
112.53
44
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
+11.28
115.20
45
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
+11.58
117.26
46
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
+11.86
119.19
47
SUNDQVIST Tobias
1986
SWE
+12.18
121.38
48
YUI Hirosumi
1983
JPN
+12.77
125.44
49
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
+12.97
126.81
50
FLODEN Anders
1983
SWE
+13.17
128.18
51
MAEHLER Mattias
1984
SWE
+14.00
133.88
52
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
+14.72
138.83
53
EDIN Robin
1983
SWE
+15.75
145.90
54
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+16.34
149.95
55
ROSEN Bj Rn
1986
SWE
+17.11
155.24
56
LEE Hyun Suk
1985
KOR
+18.54
165.06
57
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+22.94
195.28
58
TURDELL Johan
1986
SWE
+25.13
210.32
59
MIIDA Yuta
1983
JPN
+26.30
218.35
60
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+31.05
250.97
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIDSTROEM Erik
1984
SWE
RAANES Stian
1985
NOR
RUFSVOLL Mats
1985
NOR
SMID Tideman
1984
USA
OEVERAAS Espen
1984
NOR
SAARELAINEN Elmo
1984
FIN
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
NAES Kristoffer
1985
SWE
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
LINDH John
1984
SWE
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
BROLENIUS Erik
1984
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
OMURA Shingo
1986
JPN
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
Did not start 1st run