official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KILSGAARD Markus
1992
DEN
1:59.44
28.12
2
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+0.02
28.27
3
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+0.88
34.60
4
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+1.38
38.29
5
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.24
44.62
6
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+2.61
47.35
7
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.88
49.34
8
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+2.92
49.63
9
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+3.12
51.11
10
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.24
51.99
11
SULHEIM Haakon
1992
NOR
+3.50
53.91
12
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+3.72
55.53
13
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
+3.99
57.52
14
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+4.02
57.74
15
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+4.14
58.62
16
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+4.22
59.21
17
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+4.62
62.16
18
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+4.91
64.30
19
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+4.95
64.59
20
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+4.96
64.66
21
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+5.07
65.47
22
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+5.44
68.20
23
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+5.49
68.57
24
FERRAGE Olivier
1994
FRA
+5.50
68.64
25
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+5.97
72.11
26
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+6.03
72.55
27
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+6.27
74.32
28
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+6.61
76.82
29
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+6.62
76.89
30
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.73
77.70
31
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+7.92
86.47
32
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+8.07
87.58
33
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+8.71
92.29
34
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
+8.87
93.47
35
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+9.07
94.95
36
RANDERS Edmund
1993
NOR
+9.42
97.52
37
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
+9.93
101.28
38
SEJERSTED Adrian S.
1994
NOR
+10.65
106.59
39
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+10.74
107.25
40
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+10.87
108.21
41
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+10.88
108.28
42
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+10.95
108.80
43
EIDSAA Olav
1994
NOR
+11.01
109.24
44
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+11.02
109.31
44
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+11.02
109.31
46
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+11.27
111.15
47
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+11.28
111.23
48
RUUD Eirik
1994
NOR
+11.33
111.60
49
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+11.35
111.74
50
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+11.56
113.29
51
HUSER William
1994
NOR
+11.66
114.03
52
OTTESEN Herman
1992
NOR
+12.24
118.30
53
NES Brage
1994
NOR
+12.26
118.45
54
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+12.63
121.17
55
BJOERNNES Magnus
1993
NOR
+12.78
122.28
56
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
+12.86
122.87
57
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+12.94
123.46
58
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
+14.21
132.82
59
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
+14.55
135.32
60
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
+14.63
135.91
61
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+14.72
136.57
62
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+15.05
139.00
62
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
+15.05
139.00
64
MELIN Rasmus
1994
SWE
+16.18
147.33
65
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
+16.61
150.50
66
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+17.10
154.11
67
SCHWAB Mathias
1993
SUI
+17.12
154.26
68
LINDQUIST Fredrik
1994
SWE
+17.14
154.40
69
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+17.65
158.16
70
NES Skjalg
1994
NOR
+17.82
159.41
71
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
+18.14
161.77
72
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+18.16
161.92
73
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
+18.41
163.76
74
SCHJERPEN Sindre
1994
NOR
+18.42
163.83
75
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
+18.58
165.01
76
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
+18.86
167.08
77
AALRUST Gard Svingen
1993
NOR
+18.96
167.81
78
FOSS Karl Andre
1994
NOR
+19.47
171.57
79
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+21.75
188.37
80
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+22.67
195.15
81
SOEGAARD Martin
1994
NOR
+23.48
201.11
82
BENESTAD Bendik Lootz
1994
NOR
+25.89
218.87
83
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+26.05
220.05
84
JAKOBSEN Stefan
1994
NOR
+26.59
224.03
85
RAIOLA Michelangelo
1992
ITA
+26.92
226.46
86
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+27.23
228.74
87
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+27.65
231.84
88
ENGETROEEN Aadne F.
1994
NOR
+27.85
233.31
89
HJELMFOSS Magnus
1993
NOR
+28.52
238.25
90
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+28.81
240.38
91
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+32.96
270.96
92
MOELLER Hakon
1994
NOR
+38.03
308.31
93
RINDVOLL Sebastian Loeken
1994
NOR
+56.94
447.64
Did not finish 2nd run
HJELSETH Lars Kristian
1994
NOR
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
SANDVIK Edvard
1994
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
HARALDSEN Tore
1993
NOR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HILLE Henrik
1994
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
SCHOENHEYDER Diderik
1994
NOR
HALD Johan Palmstroem
1994
NOR
ROESSUM Magnus
1994
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
HOEG Sebastian
1994
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
BAKKEN Martin Dahle
1994
NOR
WANGEN Kristoffer
1993
NOR
HENNUM Sindre
1993
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
ARROYO Maximiliano
1993
ARG
EKELI Philip
1993
NOR
KONGELF Haakon
1993
NOR
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
HORNE Andreas
1993
NOR
FOSS Daniel
1993
NOR
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
BURUD Joakim
1993
NOR
HAUKJEM Frederik
1993
NOR
BONNAFE Matthieu
1993
FRA
KITTELSEN Lauritz
1993
NOR
ULLRICH Rene
1992
CRO
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
Did not start 1st run