official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
1:26.77
18.62
2
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+1.00
26.92
3
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+1.11
27.83
4
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+1.15
28.16
5
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.29
29.32
6
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.34
29.74
7
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+1.62
32.06
8
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+1.72
32.89
9
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.02
35.38
10
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.20
36.88
11
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+2.29
37.62
12
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.30
37.70
13
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.50
39.36
14
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+2.58
40.03
15
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.59
40.11
16
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.67
40.78
17
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+3.11
44.43
18
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.18
45.01
19
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.20
45.17
20
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+3.23
45.42
21
CHRISTENSEN Lars August
1998
NOR
+3.45
47.25
22
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+3.53
47.91
23
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+3.98
51.65
24
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+4.42
55.30
25
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+5.18
61.60
26
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+5.27
62.35
27
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+5.30
62.60
28
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+5.42
63.59
29
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+5.57
64.84
30
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+5.64
65.42
31
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+5.72
66.08
32
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
+6.26
70.56
33
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+6.28
70.73
34
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+6.31
70.98
35
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+6.86
75.54
36
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+7.06
77.20
37
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+7.11
77.62
38
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+7.17
78.12
39
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+7.24
78.70
40
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+7.47
80.60
41
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+7.54
81.19
42
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+7.56
81.35
42
HAUKLAND Henrik
1997
NOR
+7.56
81.35
44
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
+7.72
82.68
45
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+8.02
85.17
46
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+8.09
85.75
47
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
+8.23
86.91
48
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+8.33
87.74
49
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+8.76
91.31
50
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+8.79
91.56
50
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+8.79
91.56
52
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+9.70
99.11
53
OLSEN Petter Holsve
1999
NOR
+9.87
100.52
54
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+10.12
102.59
55
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
NOR
+10.18
103.09
56
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+10.33
104.34
57
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+10.60
106.58
58
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+10.80
108.24
59
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+10.81
108.32
60
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+10.83
108.49
61
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+10.92
109.23
62
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+10.94
109.40
63
LYSAA Nicolai Andreas bugge
1997
NOR
+10.95
109.48
64
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+11.08
110.56
65
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+11.64
115.21
66
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
+11.83
116.78
67
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+11.97
117.94
68
HEGGEN Haakon
1999
NOR
+12.57
122.92
69
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+12.70
124.00
70
STOEVE Ola Ingebrikt
1999
NOR
+12.76
124.50
71
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+13.01
126.57
72
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+13.03
126.74
73
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
+13.91
134.04
74
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+13.92
134.13
75
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+14.07
135.37
76
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+14.55
139.35
77
LEIVESTAD Haavard
1999
NOR
+15.06
143.58
78
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+15.39
146.32
79
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+15.53
147.48
80
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+15.93
150.80
81
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+23.67
215.03
82
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
1998
ISL
+29.48
263.24
Did not finish 2nd run
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
EILERTSEN Jonas Grov
1999
NOR
HAUKELI Christian
1999
NOR
GEIRBROKK Aamund
1999
NOR
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run