official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
2:18.41
19.06
2
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.93
24.91
3
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+2.23
33.08
4
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+2.55
35.09
5
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+3.18
39.05
6
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+3.31
39.87
7
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+3.34
40.05
8
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+3.67
42.13
9
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+4.01
44.27
10
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+4.20
45.46
11
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+4.45
47.03
12
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+4.56
47.72
13
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+4.74
48.85
14
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+4.86
49.61
14
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+4.86
49.61
16
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.90
49.86
17
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
+5.37
52.81
18
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+5.53
53.82
19
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+5.80
55.52
20
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+6.52
60.04
21
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+7.06
63.44
22
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+7.43
65.76
23
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+7.97
69.16
24
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+8.06
69.72
25
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
+8.22
70.73
26
BJARNASON Jakob-Helgi
1995
ISL
+8.78
74.25
27
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+9.36
77.89
28
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+10.39
84.37
29
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+10.64
85.94
30
MELBY John Magne
1994
NOR
+11.53
91.53
31
MYRAAS Christer
1992
NOR
+11.61
92.04
32
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+12.40
97.00
33
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+12.60
98.26
34
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+13.33
102.85
35
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+13.34
102.91
36
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
+16.23
121.08
37
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+17.10
126.55
38
MEDHUS Anders Bendik Lysklett
1995
NOR
+17.20
127.17
39
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+17.84
131.20
40
JOHANSEN Martin Nordby
1995
NOR
+18.33
134.28
41
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
+18.62
136.10
42
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+19.83
143.70
43
VANGSNES Marius Boe
1995
NOR
+20.72
149.30
44
MADSEN Nicolai
1991
DEN
+23.12
164.38
45
RIISER Henrik
1995
NOR
+24.02
170.04
46
KROGH Johannes
1995
NOR
+25.30
178.09
47
STOLT-NIELSEN Jacob
1995
NOR
+25.46
179.09
48
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
+26.92
188.27
49
SCHWAB Mathias
1993
SUI
+30.43
210.33
50
LAGER Jens
1995
NOR
+30.63
211.59
51
JACOBSEN ASTROP Kasper
1995
DEN
+42.01
283.12
Did not finish 2nd run
THIIS Fredrik Gruner
1995
NOR
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
TRAA Haavard
1995
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
BYE Lars Didrik
1995
NOR
SOEGAARD Martin
1994
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Henrik
1995
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VEJLEMAND Nikolaj Nonboe
1994
DEN
KNUDSEN Fredrik
1995
NOR
BRODERSEN Mathias
1990
DEN
ROESSUM Magnus
1994
NOR
SAARHEIM Thomas
1995
NOR
FOSS Karl Andre
1994
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
BIGOM Frederik Munck
1995
DEN
CHRISTENSEN Felix
1995
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
Did not start 1st run