official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
1:41.89
21.01
2
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+0.92
28.87
3
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+1.18
31.09
4
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+2.41
41.59
5
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
+3.65
52.18
6
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+3.86
53.97
7
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+3.87
54.05
8
HECTOR Emma
1995
SWE
+3.94
54.65
9
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
+4.22
57.04
10
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
+4.64
60.63
11
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
+4.70
61.14
12
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+5.06
64.22
13
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+5.07
64.30
14
HEDLUND Marina
1996
SWE
+5.26
65.92
15
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+5.52
68.14
16
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+5.86
71.05
17
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+6.11
73.18
18
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+6.15
73.52
19
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
+6.29
74.72
20
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+6.38
75.49
21
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+6.44
76.00
22
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
+6.88
79.76
23
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+6.99
80.69
24
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+8.88
96.83
25
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+9.27
100.16
26
PRISSBERG Johanna
1995
SWE
+9.75
104.26
27
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
+9.87
105.29
28
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
+11.09
115.70
29
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
+11.42
118.52
30
THUNSTEDT Erika
1993
SWE
+12.15
124.75
31
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+12.53
128.00
32
BOBERG Selma-Louise
1996
SWE
+12.55
128.17
33
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
+12.71
129.54
34
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+13.13
133.12
35
LJUNGEMO Linn
1996
SWE
+14.40
143.97
36
JONSSON Elin
1994
SWE
+14.41
144.05
37
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
+14.59
145.59
38
HEDSTROEM Hanna
1996
SWE
+15.85
156.35
39
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
+16.75
164.03
40
ANDERSSON Emmy
1995
SWE
+18.20
176.41
41
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
+18.59
179.74
42
GRANLOEF Fanny
1996
SWE
+20.26
194.00
43
BORGENSTAM Amanda
1996
SWE
+20.84
198.95
44
ULLBERG Malin
1996
SWE
+25.37
237.63
45
HEDIN Matilda
1996
SWE
+25.51
238.83
46
HEDIN Ellinor
1996
SWE
+26.20
244.72
Did not finish 2nd run
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
BENGTSSON Linda
1994
SWE
ANDERSSON Johanna
1994
SWE
SAHLGREN Sophie
1994
SWE
BJOEROE Sanne
1995
SWE
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run