official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
2:07.30
10.41
2
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.63
15.41
3
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+0.79
16.68
4
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.97
18.11
5
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.18
19.77
6
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.34
21.04
7
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+1.40
21.52
8
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+1.46
21.99
9
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+1.95
25.88
10
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+2.15
27.47
11
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.55
30.64
12
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.80
32.63
13
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+3.10
35.01
14
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.12
35.16
15
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.17
35.56
16
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+3.28
36.43
17
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+3.37
37.15
18
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.20
43.73
19
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+4.31
44.61
20
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+4.43
45.56
21
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+4.44
45.64
22
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+4.93
49.52
23
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+5.20
51.67
24
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+5.40
53.25
25
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+5.57
54.60
26
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+6.15
59.20
27
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
+6.47
61.74
28
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+6.89
65.08
29
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+7.09
66.66
30
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+7.12
66.90
31
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+7.45
69.52
32
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+7.93
73.33
33
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+8.02
74.04
34
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+8.59
78.56
35
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+8.88
80.86
36
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+9.29
84.12
37
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+10.27
91.89
38
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+10.50
93.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run