official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
1:55.15
32.12
2
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+0.37
34.98
3
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+1.40
42.94
4
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+1.99
47.50
5
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+2.07
48.12
6
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+2.24
49.43
7
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+2.40
50.67
8
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+2.66
52.68
9
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
+2.73
53.22
10
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+3.28
57.47
11
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+3.48
59.02
12
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+3.73
60.95
13
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+3.78
61.34
14
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
+3.84
61.80
15
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+3.95
62.65
16
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+4.08
63.65
17
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+4.64
67.98
18
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+4.98
70.61
19
KOFOED Spencer
1995
USA
+5.70
76.18
20
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+5.75
76.56
21
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+5.82
77.10
22
REILLY Sean
1994
USA
+6.02
78.65
23
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+6.26
80.50
24
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+6.60
83.13
25
HICKS Lucas
1997
USA
+6.64
83.44
26
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
+7.53
90.32
27
EYUBOGLU Sabri
1996
USA
+7.66
91.32
28
GUTSTEIN Grant
1997
USA
+7.91
93.26
29
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
+8.15
95.11
30
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+8.79
100.06
31
DELUCA Dougie
1997
USA
+9.57
106.09
32
LOZEAU David
1997
USA
+10.50
113.28
33
MUZILLA Bennett
1997
USA
+11.01
117.22
34
BRAVERMAN Andrew
1997
USA
+11.33
119.69
35
GIDDINGS Tate
1997
USA
+11.56
121.47
36
RILEY Ryan
1997
USA
+12.41
128.04
37
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+12.45
128.35
38
FRANKOWSKI Asa
1996
USA
+13.31
134.99
39
ROWE James
1997
USA
+13.63
137.47
40
PIERCE Spencer
1995
USA
+14.56
144.65
41
MARTIN Taylor
1995
BER
+25.58
229.83
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAVERMAN Dale
1997
USA
MEYER Ben
1997
USA
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
HARDING Jameson
1997
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
HYLAND Christopher
1996
USA
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
DIXON Calvin
1996
USA
BLANCHARD Jack
1997
USA
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
Did not finish 1st run
PANGBURN Eli
1997
USA
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
ST LAURENT Chase
1997
USA
NAGUMO Ryosuke
1997
JPN
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
LASH Max
1996
USA
KONECSNY Sebastian
1997
AUS
MURRAY Greg
1996
USA
DONOHUE Ryan
1997
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
ZNAMIEROWSKI Ryan
1997
USA
OSBORNE Gregory
1997
USA
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run