official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
2:01.63
25.29
2
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+0.16
26.62
3
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+0.40
28.61
4
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+0.46
29.11
5
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+0.49
29.36
6
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+0.57
30.02
7
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.72
31.27
8
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+0.99
33.51
9
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+1.32
36.25
10
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+1.35
36.50
11
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.42
37.08
12
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+1.49
37.66
13
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+1.56
38.24
13
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+1.56
38.24
15
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+1.82
40.40
16
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.00
41.90
17
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+2.03
42.15
18
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.20
43.56
19
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+2.46
45.72
20
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.61
46.96
21
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+2.64
47.21
22
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+2.65
47.30
23
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+2.68
47.54
24
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+2.72
47.88
25
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+2.94
49.70
26
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+3.02
50.37
27
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+3.37
53.27
28
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+3.41
53.61
29
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.53
54.60
29
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+3.53
54.60
31
HEUSEL Cedric
2004
GER
+4.05
58.92
32
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+4.51
62.74
33
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+4.54
62.99
34
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+4.59
63.40
35
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+4.61
63.57
36
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+4.65
63.90
37
MURER David
2003
SUI
+4.93
66.23
38
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+5.11
67.72
39
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+5.24
68.80
40
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+5.33
69.55
41
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+5.36
69.80
42
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+5.65
72.21
43
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+5.74
72.95
44
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+5.99
75.03
45
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+6.30
77.60
46
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
+6.40
78.43
47
HERZOG Fabian
2003
GER
+6.57
79.85
48
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+6.93
82.84
49
RIGGENMANN Paul
2003
GER
+7.23
85.33
50
VOM HAGEN Konstantin
2004
GER
+7.45
87.15
51
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
+7.96
91.39
52
KLOCKE Finn
2004
GER
+7.98
91.55
53
MAEHLER Luis
2004
GER
+8.08
92.39
54
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+9.61
105.09
55
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+9.82
106.83
56
KLEIN Jonathan
2003
GER
+11.71
122.53
57
PASEL Leo
2004
GER
+12.59
129.84
58
HRASKO Richard Michal
2004
SVK
+13.81
139.97
59
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
+14.08
142.21
60
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+16.06
158.65
61
OTA Kenzo
2003
GER
+17.27
168.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUCH-WAGNER Simon
2001
GER
MANHART David
2004
GER
ELLER Maximilian
2004
GER
RAMSBACHER Mika
2004
GER
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
ADAMS Jack
1998
NZL
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
Did not start 1st run