official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
1:24.65
13.54
2
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+1.66
25.70
2
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.66
25.70
4
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+3.68
40.49
5
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+4.62
47.38
6
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+5.19
51.55
7
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+5.54
54.12
8
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+5.78
55.87
9
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+6.44
60.71
10
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+7.42
67.89
11
GRAUER Taylor
1993
USA
+8.02
72.28
12
KIDD Serina
1996
USA
+8.34
74.62
13
WINSLOW Caroline
1995
USA
+8.37
74.84
14
LUPORI Ellese
1997
USA
+8.63
76.75
15
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+8.74
77.55
16
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
+9.24
81.22
17
HASLAU Jessica
1992
AUS
+9.35
82.02
18
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
+9.58
83.71
19
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
+10.15
87.88
20
WILSON Anna Moriah
1996
USA
+11.36
96.74
21
WOOD Sophie
1995
AUS
+11.96
101.14
22
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+12.03
101.65
23
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+12.26
103.34
24
SAMUELSON Kaytlyn
1993
USA
+12.38
104.21
25
OLEJNIK Erin
1996
USA
+12.98
108.61
26
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+13.49
112.34
27
WHALER Emily
1993
USA
+14.57
120.25
28
SUZUKI-WARD Cassiopeia
1997
USA
+14.60
120.47
29
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+14.94
122.96
30
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
+14.95
123.04
31
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+16.29
132.85
32
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+16.37
133.44
33
RENNIE Christina
1994
USA
+16.81
136.66
34
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+16.86
137.03
35
PARKER Anne
1996
USA
+17.22
139.66
36
BJORKMAN Julia
1995
USA
+17.61
142.52
37
BROWN-WOLF Eleanor
1997
USA
+18.92
152.12
38
JOBE Anna
1995
USA
+19.70
157.83
39
CAROLAN Molly
1996
USA
+21.67
172.26
40
GAGEN Sonja
1996
USA
+22.41
177.68
41
VAN DER LINDEN Alexandra
1994
USA
+22.84
180.83
42
BURTON Shannen
1997
USA
+23.84
188.15
43
BUCKLEY Marnie
1996
USA
+25.10
197.38
44
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+26.82
209.98
45
LEMON Rae
1997
USA
+31.43
243.74
46
DONOHUE Neeve
1997
USA
+32.83
254.00
47
BOWERS Dairinn
1996
USA
+33.86
261.54
Did not finish 2nd run
GANSMANN Mackenzie
1997
USA
RUDOLPH Olivia
1995
USA
DORVAL HALL Ella
1995
USA
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
COLGAN Ciar
1993
USA
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
HENEGAN Sydney
1996
USA
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
BROWNELL-PATTY Danielle
1996
USA
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
SCHACHTMAN Miriam
1994
USA
MEEKS Perri
1997
USA
ANDERSON Rachel
1995
USA
BALKIND Mikaela
1996
USA
FRENCH Bridget
1992
USA
NEWTON Leah
1996
USA
BROOKS Torey
1995
USA
GUMERMAN Madison
1995
USA
MCGREW Megan
1997
USA
GEZON Sara
1995
USA
SODEN Genevieve
1996
USA
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
SEDBERRY Chandler
1996
USA
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
KOPRUCKI Elizabeth
1995
USA
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run