official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
1:57.91
19.25
2
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+0.53
23.66
3
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+1.65
32.96
4
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+3.22
46.01
5
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+3.32
46.84
6
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+3.52
48.51
7
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+4.21
54.24
8
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.41
55.90
9
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+4.53
56.90
10
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+4.87
59.73
11
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+4.91
60.06
12
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.29
63.22
13
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+5.48
64.80
14
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+5.53
65.21
15
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+5.56
65.46
16
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+5.70
66.63
17
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+6.00
69.12
18
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+6.50
73.27
19
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+6.94
76.93
20
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
+7.24
79.42
21
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+7.29
79.84
22
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+7.40
80.75
23
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+7.61
82.50
24
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
+7.82
84.25
25
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+7.90
84.91
26
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+8.01
85.82
27
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+8.04
86.07
28
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+8.24
87.74
29
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+8.62
90.89
30
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+8.81
92.47
31
MASTOR Sebastian
1999
USA
+9.38
97.21
32
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+9.57
98.79
33
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+9.65
99.46
34
EDER Jack
2000
USA
+10.57
107.10
35
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+11.30
113.17
36
THOMAS Andrew
2000
USA
+12.33
121.73
37
KIM Alex
2000
USA
+12.38
122.15
38
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+12.75
125.22
39
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
USA
+12.95
126.88
40
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+13.03
127.55
41
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+13.15
128.55
42
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+13.48
131.29
43
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+14.80
142.26
44
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+14.90
143.09
45
TIMM Maxwell
2000
USA
+15.04
144.25
46
SHIDEMAN Andrew
1999
USA
+15.84
150.90
47
BOURGOIN Frazier
2000
USA
+17.09
161.29
48
DAMBERG Kaarl
2000
USA
+17.52
164.87
49
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+19.53
181.57
50
O NEILL Liam
1999
USA
+21.82
200.61
51
ELSASS Zachary
2000
USA
+27.67
249.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLON Heath
2000
USA
BASSI Jake
2000
USA
SEYMOUR Alex
2000
USA
SPANOS Billy
2000
AUS
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
SEABORG Brad
1999
USA
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA