Krvavec (SLO)

National Junior Championships
Men's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
1:44.27
11.82
2
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+0.16
13.74
2
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.16
13.74
4
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.18
13.98
5
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+0.22
14.46
6
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+0.26
14.94
7
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.33
15.78
8
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.34
15.90
9
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.46
17.33
10
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.64
19.49
11
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.79
21.29
12
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.91
22.73
13
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.00
23.81
14
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.13
25.37
15
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+1.18
25.97
16
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.23
26.57
17
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.55
30.40
18
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+1.73
32.56
19
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+1.88
34.36
20
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.00
35.80
21
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+2.12
37.23
22
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.25
38.79
23
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+2.31
39.51
24
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.43
40.95
25
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.54
42.27
26
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+2.76
44.91
27
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.84
45.87
28
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+2.90
46.59
29
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.46
53.30
30
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+3.72
56.42
31
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+3.73
56.54
32
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+3.94
59.05
33
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.26
62.89
34
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+4.82
69.60
35
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+4.89
70.44
36
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+4.93
70.92
37
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+5.02
72.00
38
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.58
78.71
39
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+5.96
83.27
40
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+6.00
83.75
41
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+6.37
88.18
42
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+7.06
96.46
43
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+7.13
97.30
44
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+7.50
101.73
45
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+8.26
110.84
46
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
+8.36
112.04
47
PETRUK Nazariy
2000
UKR
+8.42
112.76
48
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+8.59
114.80
49
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+8.86
118.03
50
HOQUE Isbat
2002
HUN
+10.38
136.26
51
ALBREHT Tine
2001
SLO
+10.61
139.01
52
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+10.91
142.61
53
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+11.72
152.32
54
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+14.80
189.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run