Levi (FIN)

European Cup
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
1:52.92
7.82
2
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+0.57
12.31
3
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+0.83
14.36
4
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+0.91
14.99
5
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.08
16.33
5
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+1.08
16.33
7
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+1.11
16.57
8
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+1.18
17.12
9
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.26
17.75
10
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+1.31
18.15
11
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+1.38
18.70
12
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.57
20.19
13
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+1.66
20.90
14
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+1.69
21.14
15
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.75
21.61
16
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+1.87
22.56
17
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.92
22.95
18
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.94
23.11
19
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+1.97
23.35
20
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.00
23.58
21
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+2.02
23.74
21
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.02
23.74
23
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+2.04
23.90
24
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.11
24.45
25
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+2.13
24.61
26
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.16
24.84
27
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.20
25.16
28
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+2.22
25.32
29
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+2.33
26.18
30
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+2.40
26.74
31
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+2.41
26.81
32
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.43
26.97
33
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+2.50
27.52
34
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+2.52
27.68
35
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.64
28.63
36
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.70
29.10
37
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.79
29.81
38
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+2.87
30.44
39
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+2.93
30.91
40
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+2.97
31.23
41
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+2.98
31.31
42
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+3.04
31.78
43
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+3.11
32.33
44
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+3.24
33.36
45
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+3.26
33.51
46
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+3.29
33.75
47
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+3.38
34.46
48
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+3.40
34.62
49
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+3.41
34.70
50
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.62
36.35
51
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+3.67
36.75
52
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+3.73
37.22
53
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.74
37.30
54
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+3.80
37.77
55
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+4.03
39.58
55
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+4.03
39.58
57
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+4.48
43.13
58
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+4.91
46.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run