official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
2:03.69
31.35
2
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+0.36
33.91
3
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.62
35.76
4
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+1.67
43.23
5
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+1.73
43.66
6
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+1.95
45.22
7
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+1.98
45.44
8
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+2.04
45.86
9
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+2.75
50.92
10
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+3.08
53.26
11
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+3.71
57.75
12
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.76
58.10
13
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+3.83
58.60
14
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+4.07
60.31
15
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+4.14
60.80
16
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+4.27
61.73
17
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+4.36
62.37
18
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+4.60
64.08
19
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+4.70
64.79
20
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
+4.77
65.29
21
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+5.09
67.56
22
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+5.36
69.48
23
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+5.82
72.76
24
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+6.03
74.25
25
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+6.09
74.68
26
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
+7.44
84.28
27
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
+7.51
84.78
28
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
+8.31
90.47
29
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+9.00
95.38
30
BRETON Jack
1992
GBR
+9.49
98.87
31
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+9.90
101.78
32
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+11.14
110.61
33
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+11.50
113.17
34
MCLENNAN Callum
1992
GBR
+12.86
122.84
35
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+13.03
124.05
36
NOTZ Cedric
1974
AZE
+13.12
124.69
37
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+14.01
131.02
38
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+14.46
134.23
39
CURTIS Daniel
1991
GBR
+14.54
134.80
40
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
+14.57
135.01
41
WATSON Andrew
1991
GBR
+14.62
135.36
42
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+14.91
137.43
43
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
+15.21
139.56
44
HALES Tom
1990
GBR
+15.90
144.47
45
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+15.92
144.61
46
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+16.17
146.39
47
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
+16.81
150.95
48
MALAGOLA Diego
1984
ARG
+16.96
152.01
49
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
+17.32
154.57
50
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
+17.51
155.93
51
MAVOR Lewis
1993
GBR
+18.48
162.83
52
BREAM Jamie
1992
GBR
+18.56
163.40
53
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
+18.61
163.75
54
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+21.18
182.04
55
KUWALL Alistair
1993
GBR
+23.46
198.26
56
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+23.88
201.25
57
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
+24.26
203.95
58
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+24.55
206.01
59
BIRD Richard Harvey
1992
GBR
+24.73
207.29
60
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
+25.68
214.05
61
WORRALL Cillian
1992
IRL
+27.06
223.87
62
DURRUTY Hugo
1993
FRA
+27.20
224.87
63
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
+28.84
236.53
64
CAMPBELL Lawrie
1992
GBR
+29.47
241.02
65
CHAJECKI Alexander
1991
GBR
+31.11
252.68
66
COWIE Hector
1993
GBR
+31.27
253.82
67
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+31.47
255.25
68
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
+32.68
263.85
69
PORTER Tobias
1993
GBR
+32.79
264.64
70
GOODMAN Joshua
1993
GBR
+34.74
278.51
71
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
+35.28
282.35
72
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
+39.95
315.58
73
GOLDSWORTHY Michael
1992
GBR
+40.14
316.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEWIS Freddie
1993
GBR
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
CARR Henry
1992
GBR
MAYNARD Charles
1992
GBR
MORTON Tom
1993
GBR
TRIERWEILER Ben
1988
LUX
HUTCHINGS Adam
1991
GBR
WEBB James
1993
GBR
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
SPILL George
1993
GBR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
YATES Nicholas
1991
GBR
HALES Robert
1960
GBR
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
JARROLD Thomas
1993
GBR
TEE David
1990
GBR
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
BARONNAT Theo
1993
FRA
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
STEPHENS Edward
1993
GBR
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run