official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
1:33.02
9.23
2
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+0.69
13.75
3
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+1.42
18.54
3
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.42
18.54
5
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+1.43
18.61
6
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+1.55
19.39
7
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.57
19.53
7
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.57
19.53
9
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+1.62
19.85
10
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.80
21.03
11
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.95
22.02
12
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+1.99
22.28
13
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+2.18
23.53
14
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+2.19
23.59
15
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+2.24
23.92
16
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.34
24.58
17
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+2.47
25.43
18
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+2.57
26.08
19
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.75
27.26
20
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+3.07
29.36
21
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+3.42
31.66
22
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.78
34.02
23
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+4.34
37.69
24
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+4.88
41.23
25
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+5.32
44.12
26
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+5.49
45.23
27
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+6.02
48.71
28
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+6.15
49.56
29
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+6.33
50.74
30
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+6.49
51.79
31
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+6.65
52.84
32
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+6.68
53.04
33
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+6.69
53.10
34
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+6.90
54.48
35
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+7.32
57.23
36
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+7.78
60.25
37
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+8.21
63.07
38
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+8.25
63.33
39
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+8.55
65.30
40
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+8.95
67.92
41
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
+9.61
72.25
42
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+10.59
78.68
43
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+13.14
95.40
44
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
+13.43
97.30
45
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+14.13
101.89
Did not finish 2nd run
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
MURNC Katja
1994
SLO
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
POTOCZNY Ewa
1994
AUS
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
WIRTH Anna-Katharina
1994
AUT
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT