official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
1:10.91
27.51
2
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+0.33
33.33
3
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.59
37.91
4
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+0.69
39.67
5
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+0.73
40.38
6
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.78
41.26
7
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+0.79
41.44
8
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+0.83
42.14
9
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+0.88
43.02
10
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+0.99
44.96
11
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+1.07
46.37
12
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.13
47.43
13
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.19
48.49
14
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+1.25
49.54
15
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.26
49.72
16
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+1.38
51.84
17
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+1.41
52.37
18
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+1.42
52.54
19
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+1.52
54.30
20
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+1.58
55.36
21
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+1.67
56.95
22
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.91
61.18
23
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.01
62.94
24
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.07
64.00
25
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+2.11
64.71
26
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+2.24
67.00
27
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+2.27
67.53
28
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+2.32
68.41
29
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.54
72.29
30
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+2.55
72.46
31
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+2.57
72.81
32
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+2.61
73.52
33
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.15
83.04
34
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+3.22
84.27
35
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+3.57
90.44
36
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
+3.62
91.32
37
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+3.66
92.03
38
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+3.71
92.91
39
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.88
95.91
40
PIRKER Siegfried
2000
AUT
+4.21
101.72
40
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+4.21
101.72
42
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+4.25
102.43
43
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.39
104.90
44
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+4.59
108.42
45
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+4.67
109.83
45
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+4.67
109.83
47
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+4.71
110.54
48
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+4.77
111.60
49
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+4.87
113.36
50
GRILL Michael
1985
AUT
+5.00
115.65
51
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+5.14
118.12
52
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+5.15
118.29
53
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+5.18
118.82
54
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+5.36
122.00
55
HESCHL-GILLESPIE Alistair
1988
AUT
+6.37
139.80
56
HOERL Daniel
1999
AUT
+6.74
146.32
57
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+6.91
149.32
58
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
+6.95
150.02
59
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+8.29
173.65
60
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+17.59
337.59
61
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+19.67
374.25
Did not start 1st run