official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
1:42.92
16.38
2
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+0.70
22.43
3
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+0.81
23.38
4
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.09
25.81
5
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+1.17
26.50
6
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.18
26.58
7
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.38
28.31
8
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+1.45
28.92
9
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+1.50
29.35
10
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.51
29.44
11
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+1.53
29.61
12
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
+1.54
29.70
13
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+1.63
30.48
14
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+1.70
31.08
15
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+1.86
32.46
16
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+1.93
33.07
17
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.94
33.16
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.99
33.59
19
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+2.29
36.18
20
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.48
37.83
21
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+2.65
39.30
22
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+2.67
39.47
23
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+2.87
41.20
24
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.90
41.46
25
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+2.97
42.06
26
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+3.32
45.09
27
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.30
62.21
28
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+5.61
64.89
29
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+7.07
77.52
30
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+8.62
90.92
31
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+8.94
93.69
32
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+9.19
95.85
33
LIBRI Damiano
1996
ITA
+10.71
108.99
34
TAVELLA Federico
1997
ITA
+12.23
122.14
35
MILONE Jacopo
1996
ITA
+12.37
123.35
36
TAVELLA Francesco
1997
ITA
+12.38
123.44
37
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+12.61
125.42
38
CAMERA Michele
1996
ITA
+12.65
125.77
39
BRACCO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+12.73
126.46
40
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+12.75
126.64
41
DULAC CAPET Riccardo
1997
ITA
+13.47
132.86
42
GARUTTI Yannick
1997
ITA
+14.26
139.69
43
ASINELLI Federico
1996
ITA
+14.49
141.68
44
PALLADINO Fabio
1996
ITA
+14.75
143.93
45
LANTELME Alberto
1997
ITA
+16.63
160.19
46
VALLINI Nicolo
1996
ITA
+16.79
161.57
47
MARITANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+17.46
167.37
48
VASINO Stefano
1996
ITA
+20.13
190.45
49
NOVARA Umberto
1997
ITA
+21.13
199.10
50
BELLOCCHIO Giacomo
1997
ITA
+22.12
207.66
Did not finish 2nd run
WHEELER William
1997
GBR
BAGNASCO Stefano
1995
ITA
PONTIGGIA Giovanni
1996
ITA
FENILI Fabio
1996
ITA
PERRON Paolo
1996
ITA
GUGLIELMETTO Edoardo
1997
ITA
GAY Emanuele
1997
ITA
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
GIACOMA GHELLO Edoardo
1996
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
PROTTI Francesco
1997
ITA
BERMOND Matteo
1996
ITA
PERCIVALE Giulio
1997
ITA
SAVIO Niccolo
1997
ITA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
BELLET Federico
1996
ITA
BAIGUINI Andrea
1996
ITA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
PICCO Gianpiero
1997
ITA
MARCHESINI Riccardo
1996
ITA
BOCCALATTE Edoardo
1996
ITA
FERRERO Davide
1997
ITA
RANALLI Giulio
1997
ITA
DUCI Andrea
1996
ITA
ERCOLE Carlo
1997
ITA
BUZZI Alberto
1997
ITA
MOLLO Riccardo
1995
ITA
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
Did not start 1st run