official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
1:41.26
55.25
2
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+1.39
63.07
3
KUTNA Zuzana
1984
SVK
+1.78
65.27
4
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+1.81
65.44
5
VANCUROVA Lenka
1984
CZE
+2.30
68.20
6
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+2.37
68.59
7
STEFLOVA Veronika
1984
CZE
+2.40
68.76
8
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+2.83
71.18
9
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+2.84
71.24
10
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+3.49
74.90
11
GRACIASOVA Tereza
1984
CZE
+3.68
75.96
12
URBANOVSKA LUCIA
1986
SVK
+4.08
78.22
13
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+5.27
84.92
14
BUCZYNSKA Aleksandra
1984
POL
+5.30
85.08
15
BUCZEK Anna
1985
POL
+5.51
86.27
16
BINTEROVA Barbara
1984
CZE
+5.88
88.35
17
TYBOROVA Petra
1985
SVK
+6.37
91.11
18
LASCHINA Zhanneta
1984
RUS
+6.99
94.60
19
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+8.16
101.18
20
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
+8.78
104.67
21
POLANECKA Zuzana
1986
CZE
+9.78
110.30
22
DZIUBAS Magdalena
1985
POL
+10.61
114.97
23
ADAMOVA Anna
1986
CZE
+11.52
120.10
24
ZIDEKOVA Zuzana
1983
SVK
+11.78
121.56
25
RIMANOVA Elen
1985
CZE
+12.46
125.39
26
VIKTORINOVA Tereza
1986
CZE
+13.00
128.43
27
ZELASKOVA RADKA
1986
SVK
+13.02
128.54
28
SIDOROVA MARTINA
1986
SVK
+13.78
132.82
29
JEDROL Halina
1986
POL
+14.05
134.34
30
TABACKOVA KRISTINA
1986
SVK
+16.12
145.99
31
ABROSKINA Darina
1982
UKR
+18.54
159.61
32
HUJIKOVA Ivana
1985
SVK
+18.60
159.95
33
BRIUKHANOVA Katerina
1986
UKR
+22.35
181.06
34
FORSYK Karina
1985
UKR
+22.69
182.97
35
MICHAYLOVA Elena
1986
RUS
+22.98
184.61
36
KURENDACH Ksenia
1984
UKR
+24.54
193.39
37
TOMANOVA Sona
1986
SVK
+24.69
194.23
38
BARAN Agata
1986
POL
+24.92
195.53
39
BREZOVSKA MICHAELA
1986
SVK
+25.03
196.15
40
KOSTALOVA ZUZANA
1983
SVK
+28.55
215.96
41
DOLGA Katerina
1983
UKR
+33.97
246.47
42
KUZNYETSOVA Nataliya
1986
UKR
+36.05
258.18
43
KONCKOVA Klaudia
1986
SVK
+39.04
275.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOMACKA Weronika
1986
POL
SIROTNA KRISTINA
1986
SVK
HRBACKOVA Hana
1986
CZE
KABATOVA Maria
1984
RUS
WALEGA Magdalena
1986
POL
HUCKOVA EVA
1986
SVK
BYKOVA Marina
1986
RUS
TUSS Reka
1977
HUN
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
REPCINOVA Kristina
1985
SVK
DANKOVA Katarina
1984
SVK
JAROSOVA Gabriela
1983
CZE
SIRANOVA DOMINIKA
1986
SVK
KOZIK Magdalena
1981
POL
Did not start 1st run