official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
1:43.43
13.46
2
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.35
15.56
3
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+0.38
15.74
4
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+0.46
16.22
5
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+0.79
18.20
6
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.75
23.95
7
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+1.76
24.01
8
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.96
25.21
9
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+2.27
27.07
10
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.28
27.13
11
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.55
28.75
12
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+2.69
29.58
13
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+2.73
29.82
14
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.85
30.54
15
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+2.94
31.08
16
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+6.16
50.39
17
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+7.15
56.32
18
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+7.72
59.74
19
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+7.88
60.70
20
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+7.96
61.18
21
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+8.11
62.07
22
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+8.41
63.87
23
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+9.07
67.83
24
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
+9.19
68.55
25
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+10.45
76.10
26
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+10.61
77.06
27
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+10.67
77.42
28
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+10.68
77.48
29
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+11.04
79.64
30
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+11.36
81.56
31
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+11.53
82.58
32
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+11.85
84.49
33
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+11.93
84.97
34
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+12.40
87.79
35
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+13.97
97.20
36
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+14.29
99.12
37
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+15.41
105.83
38
LOEW Silvan
1997
SUI
+16.22
110.69
39
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+16.33
111.35
40
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+17.45
118.06
41
MORANDI Andri
1996
SUI
+18.85
126.45
42
ZURFLUH Nicolas
1997
SUI
+19.24
128.79
43
GUTKNECHT Yannick
1997
SUI
+19.63
131.13
44
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+20.42
135.87
Did not finish 2nd run
GWERDER Gabriel
1997
SUI
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run