official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
52.45
9.00
2
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+0.63
21.97
3
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.01
29.80
4
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.21
33.92
5
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+1.22
34.12
6
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+1.47
39.27
7
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.54
40.71
8
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.70
44.00
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.73
44.62
10
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+2.02
50.59
11
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+2.04
51.01
12
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.08
51.83
13
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+2.13
52.86
14
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+2.32
56.77
15
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.45
59.45
16
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.47
59.86
17
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.50
60.48
18
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+2.58
62.12
19
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
+2.60
62.54
20
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+2.71
64.80
21
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+2.73
65.21
22
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.79
66.45
23
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+2.84
67.48
24
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+2.96
69.95
25
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+3.22
75.30
25
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+3.22
75.30
27
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+3.46
80.24
28
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+3.47
80.45
29
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+3.51
81.27
30
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+3.67
84.57
31
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+4.00
91.36
32
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+4.08
93.01
33
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.20
95.48
34
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+4.60
103.72
35
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+4.76
107.01
36
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+4.89
109.69
37
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+4.93
110.51
38
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+5.13
114.63
39
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+5.24
116.90
40
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+5.33
118.75
41
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+5.35
119.16
42
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+5.58
123.90
Did not finish 1st run
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run