official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
1:44.56
44.62
1
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
1:44.56
44.62
3
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+0.67
48.27
4
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+0.90
49.53
5
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+0.92
49.64
6
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+1.40
52.25
7
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
+1.87
54.81
8
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+2.07
55.90
9
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+2.12
56.18
10
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+2.48
58.14
11
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
+2.77
59.72
12
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+3.19
62.01
13
WALKER Maic
1986
SUI
+3.69
64.74
14
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+3.77
65.17
15
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+3.89
65.83
16
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+3.98
66.32
17
HORWAT Rene
1985
SUI
+4.26
67.84
18
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+4.28
67.95
19
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+4.33
68.22
20
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+5.04
72.10
21
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+5.05
72.15
22
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+5.15
72.69
23
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+5.29
73.46
24
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+5.51
74.66
25
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+5.92
76.89
26
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+6.16
78.20
27
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
+6.39
79.45
28
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
+6.68
81.04
29
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+7.12
83.43
30
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+7.17
83.71
31
ZORZI Josef
1980
AUT
+7.18
83.76
32
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+7.80
87.14
33
POLI Alessio
1987
ITA
+8.34
90.08
34
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+8.37
90.25
35
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
+8.72
92.16
36
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+8.85
92.87
37
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
+8.92
93.25
38
STEINER Armon
1985
SUI
+9.70
97.50
39
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+9.74
97.72
40
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+10.05
99.41
41
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+10.25
100.50
42
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+10.29
100.72
43
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+10.50
101.86
44
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+10.59
102.35
45
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
+10.81
103.55
46
DE CESARIS Roman
1987
SUI
+11.94
109.71
47
SCHMID Florian
1988
SUI
+13.87
120.23
48
SCHIRMER Jens
1983
GER
+14.04
121.16
49
OBERMAYER Florian
1986
GER
+14.18
121.92
50
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
+14.25
122.30
51
MERZ Christof
1985
GER
+14.51
123.72
52
SCHULZ Michael
1987
GER
+14.72
124.86
53
FRANCESCHI Marco
1986
ITA
+17.83
141.82
54
PETRIG Sergio
1988
SUI
+19.14
148.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALCHER Michael
GER
RYABCHENKO Vladimir
1986
KAZ
TISCHENDORF Andreas
1987
GER
GEIGER Bastian
1982
GER
RESENBERGER Korbinian
1984
GER
MOELLER Norman
1988
GER
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
BAUER Guenther
1982
AUT
GALSTER Nico
1982
GER
DUFOUR Yannick
1985
FRA
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
GERMANN Julien
1985
FRA
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
RAPP Andre
1988
AUT
BERKTOLD Roman
1987
GER
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
KRAMER Michael ll
1982
AUT
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run