official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
1:39.70
40.31
2
SEMENZATO Camilla
1993
ITA
+0.76
44.96
3
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+0.82
45.33
4
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
+1.25
47.96
5
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+1.47
49.30
6
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
+1.65
50.41
7
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.67
50.53
8
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+1.71
50.77
9
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
+1.84
51.57
10
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
+1.85
51.63
11
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
+1.86
51.69
12
UFFREDI Simona
1991
ITA
+2.21
53.83
13
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
+3.26
60.26
14
ANGERER Stefanie
1994
ITA
+4.89
70.23
15
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
+5.08
71.39
16
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
+5.25
72.43
17
TASCHLER Birgit
1994
ITA
+5.84
76.04
18
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
+6.17
78.06
19
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+6.63
80.87
20
LADSTAETTER Karolin
1994
ITA
+7.86
88.40
21
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
+8.22
90.60
22
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+8.75
93.85
23
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
+8.79
94.09
24
TRENTINI Maria Elena
1994
ITA
+9.91
100.94
25
PAHL Claudia
1995
ITA
+10.41
104.00
26
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+11.06
107.98
27
HOLZER Simone
1994
ITA
+11.22
108.96
28
BARONI Giulia
1991
ITA
+11.53
110.85
29
SACHSALBER Alessa
1993
ITA
+11.76
112.26
30
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
ITA
+11.82
112.63
31
STECK Valeria
1995
ITA
+14.12
126.70
32
IERACE Mara
1994
ITA
+14.32
127.92
33
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
+25.40
195.72
Did not finish 2nd run
LINTNER Charlotte
1995
ITA
BERALDO Elena
1994
ITA
GIGLI Samantha
1993
ITA
CAMILLETTI Giorgia
1994
ITA
FLARER Anna
1993
ITA
HERBST Andrea
1994
ITA
BAUR Astrid
1993
ITA
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
SCUCCATO Martina
1992
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MOSER Irene
1995
ITA
MORA Astrid
1993
ITA
MARCHI Serena
1994
ITA
SULZENBACHER Judith
1994
ITA
SANTER Simone
1995
ITA
ZAMBONI Camilla
1994
ITA
AAKESSON Malin
1993
NOR
GASSER Natalie
1995
ITA
SKAAR Andrea Roessland
1994
NOR
HOFER Anna Maria
1992
ITA
COPPOLA Marina
1993
ITA
SIMION Giada
1993
ITA
ZONIN Stefany
1993
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
HAFNER Claudia
1993
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
HERBST Tanja
1994
ITA
KANETSCHEIDER Vanessa
1993
ITA
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
Did not start 1st run