official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
1:55.97
19.33
2
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+0.65
24.32
3
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+1.51
30.92
4
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+2.36
37.44
5
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+2.41
37.83
6
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+2.73
40.28
7
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+2.78
40.66
8
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+3.00
42.35
9
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+3.87
49.03
10
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+4.19
51.49
11
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+4.70
55.40
12
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.76
55.86
13
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+4.78
56.01
14
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+4.89
56.86
15
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+5.00
57.70
16
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+5.81
63.92
17
BALIN Riccardo
1993
ITA
+6.58
69.83
17
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+6.58
69.83
19
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+6.84
71.82
20
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+7.15
74.20
21
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+7.30
75.35
22
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+7.31
75.43
23
ROMANO Patrick
1995
USA
+7.47
76.66
24
WADA Anthony
1996
USA
+9.10
89.17
25
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
+10.49
99.83
26
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+11.27
105.82
27
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
+11.46
107.28
28
TASEVAC Aydin
1995
USA
+11.81
109.96
29
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
+13.60
123.70
30
BENNETT Bob
1967
USA
+13.63
123.93
31
BENSCH Jace
1993
USA
+14.11
127.62
32
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+14.12
127.69
33
FOSTER Owen
1996
USA
+14.32
129.23
34
TIERNEY Matthew
1996
USA
+18.42
160.69
35
ARIDA Eddy
1993
LIB
+19.00
165.14
36
BUNN Sam
1996
USA
+20.50
176.66
37
HJORTH Gabriel
1996
USA
+21.24
182.33
38
SCHAIBLE MURPHY John Michael
1995
MEX
+27.41
229.69
39
MESZAR Luke
1996
USA
+30.69
254.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAWLER Rick
1995
USA
GRENDENE Giovanni
1996
USA
SEYMOUR Tristan
1996
USA
ELLWOOD Grant
1996
USA
THOMPSON Broc
1967
USA
NAGLER Austin
1994
USA
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
Did not start 1st run