official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
2:07.98
57.72
2
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+0.13
58.60
3
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+0.26
59.49
4
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.03
64.72
5
CASTELL Joan
1995
ESP
+1.92
70.77
6
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+2.83
76.96
7
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+3.99
84.84
8
ESTEVE Nil
1996
AND
+4.15
85.93
9
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+4.34
87.22
10
COGOLLOS Fernando
1995
ESP
+6.38
101.09
11
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
+6.56
102.31
12
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+6.68
103.13
13
FORNES Nicolas
1993
FRA
+6.70
103.27
14
GUERRA Gabriel
1995
ESP
+7.56
109.11
15
SEGUELAS Jean
1996
FRA
+7.58
109.25
16
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+7.69
110.00
17
PARENT Emeric
1995
FRA
+8.30
114.14
18
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+8.49
115.43
19
MCCLELLAN Jonathan
1994
ESP
+8.89
118.15
20
EGEA Enrique
1995
ESP
+9.43
121.82
21
RAVENTOS Ignasi
1995
ESP
+9.72
123.80
22
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
+10.73
130.66
23
BARES Theo
1996
FRA
+10.88
131.68
24
KUDAWOO Joakim
1995
FRA
+12.63
143.58
25
BERGAS Jaime
1994
ESP
+12.67
143.85
26
ABELLA Cantin
1995
FRA
+12.75
144.39
27
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+13.02
146.23
28
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
+13.53
149.70
29
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+14.22
154.39
30
PARAND Titouan
1995
FRA
+14.54
156.56
31
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+14.56
156.70
32
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+14.65
157.31
33
CARRAZE Pierre
1996
FRA
+15.33
161.93
34
DULLAC Amaury
1996
FRA
+15.81
165.20
35
ABRALDES Inigo
1996
ESP
+16.07
166.96
36
BINON Oxan
1996
AND
+16.51
169.95
37
SENDZUL Joshua
1994
RSA
+16.98
173.15
38
DELOURME Clement
1995
FRA
+17.42
176.14
39
PINAR Marc
1996
AND
+17.78
178.59
40
PASCUAL SEGARRA Pol
1996
ESP
+17.90
179.40
41
CASTELLS Marc
1995
ESP
+18.34
182.39
42
LAPORTE Tristan
1996
FRA
+18.67
184.64
43
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+19.06
187.29
44
MORENO Bernat
1996
ESP
+19.53
190.48
45
RIBEIRO CHARRIERE Bruno Alexandre
1996
AND
+22.94
213.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
GORGUES Guim
1996
ESP
LOPEZ DOVINA Nicolas
1996
AND
VARGAS Luis
1995
ESP
BARRUFET Sergi
1996
ESP
FORNE CAPDEVILA Marc
1996
ESP
ALIS Jordi
1996
ESP
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
ORIOL Pol
1996
ESP
FONTCLARA Marc
1996
ESP
LAGO Jorge
1995
ESP
BATLLE Lluis
1996
ESP
LINARES Luis
1996
ESP
MORENO Gerard
1996
ESP
OZCOIDI Ignacio
1996
ESP
SUBIAS Adrian
1996
ESP
BALCELLS Albert
1995
ESP
SALA Jan
1996
ESP
PONT Alex
1996
ESP
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
BARBANY Jordi
1996
ESP
ORTEU Jaume
1996
ESP
BISBE Roger
1996
ESP
AIZPIRI Juan
1996
ESP
ANGLADA Guillem
1995
ESP
BETRIU Pau
1995
ESP
SUAREZ DE PUGA Bosco
1995
ESP
GARFIAS Mariano
1995
ESP
MURIAS Adria
1995
ESP
GARCIA-ROBLEDO Gonzalo
1995
ESP
SOUCHEIRON Javier
1995
ESP
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
ZABALA Aitor
1994
ESP
POLO Alvaro
1995
USA
OLIVA Miquel
1994
ESP
SERRA Carles
1995
ESP
RIERA Joan Marc
1995
ESP
ADELL Pau
1995
ESP
VILA Ignasi
1994
ESP
MOLAS Pau
1995
ESP
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
SOLER Arnau
1994
ESP
MASDEU Joan
1995
ESP
BERGES MARTI Marc
1994
AND
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
HEINZ Leo
1993
FRA
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
PEREIRO Jon
1995
ESP
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
Did not finish 1st run
COMAS Elies
1996
AND
BLENET Alexis
1996
FRA
SABUGAL Joel
1996
ESP
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
LE CURIEUX BELFOND Leo
1996
FRA
PUJOL Oriol
1996
ESP
DENAT Jeremy
1996
FRA
CALDERON Robert
1995
ESP
RIBA Albert
1996
ESP
PEDRET Alex
1996
ESP
FERRER Nicolas
1994
FRA
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
ROMARATE-ALBERDI Pablo
1995
ESP
ESCALONA Kevin
1995
FRA
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
MENENDEZ FERRER Francesc
1993
AND
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
Did not start 1st run