official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
1:50.24
40.51
2
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
+1.11
49.47
3
ALPIGIANI Alice
1994
ITA
+1.41
51.89
4
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
+1.64
53.75
5
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
+1.81
55.12
6
MOLINARI Caterina
1995
ITA
+2.31
59.16
7
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+2.70
62.31
8
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
+2.79
63.03
9
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
+4.00
72.80
10
BASEVI Maria Adele
1995
ITA
+4.86
79.75
11
PONCET Carlotta
1996
ITA
+6.28
91.21
12
VENTURELLI Elena
1996
ITA
+6.40
92.18
12
AMBROSIANI Eliana
1995
ITA
+6.40
92.18
14
CANTELE Carola
1995
ITA
+6.48
92.82
15
CANOVA Clelia
1995
ITA
+6.65
94.20
16
LANTELME Federica
1994
ITA
+7.00
97.02
17
BASIGLIO Silvia
1996
ITA
+7.38
100.09
18
BRESCIA Ilaria
1995
ITA
+7.61
101.95
19
SEBASTIANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
+8.21
106.79
20
DALMASSO Nicole
1996
ITA
+8.87
112.12
21
PASQUALE Marta
1995
ITA
+8.88
112.20
22
BERMOND Ilaria
1996
ITA
+9.01
113.25
23
BONATO Rachele
1995
ITA
+9.48
117.04
24
PERRON Valentina
1994
ITA
+9.88
120.27
25
SOMA Alessandra
1996
ITA
+10.21
122.94
26
ROSSINI Alice
1996
ITA
+10.62
126.25
27
DADONE Allegra
1995
ITA
+10.76
127.38
28
VARVELLO Giorgia
1995
ITA
+10.85
128.11
29
MARANO Chiara
1993
BRA
+11.16
130.61
30
INGARAMO Maria Vittoria
1994
ITA
+12.11
138.28
31
ROSETTI Greta
1995
ITA
+12.28
139.65
32
CONTI Camilla
1996
ITA
+12.87
144.41
33
SPORTELLI Leonora
1996
ITA
+13.06
145.95
34
BELLET Alessia
1996
ITA
+13.21
147.16
35
CAPELLA Anna
1993
ESP
+14.21
155.23
36
OBIER Alessia
1995
ITA
+14.80
159.99
37
PEROTTO Cristina
1994
ITA
+15.09
162.34
38
RIBECHINI Alessia
1996
ITA
+15.79
167.99
39
CASTELLO Maria Chiara
1996
ITA
+16.22
171.46
40
PIOMBO Giorgia
1995
ITA
+16.40
172.91
41
FRANZA Giulia
1995
ITA
+16.99
177.68
42
CAPELLA Mireia
1992
ESP
+19.40
197.13
43
ARDANO Anna
1995
ITA
+26.99
258.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIORDANO Michela
1995
ITA
MONACO Martina
1996
ITA
REBOLINO Lucia
1996
ITA
VIOTTO Marianna Ludovica
1995
ITA
PONCET Benedetta
1996
ITA
CAPELLA Laura
1995
ESP
FERRERO Martina
1994
ITA
COLOMBI BARBIER Marie
1995
FRA
SANNA Marika
1995
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
CARPEGNA Daria
1994
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Chiara
1993
ITA
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run