official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
2:05.58
24.49
2
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+0.96
30.83
3
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+1.26
32.82
4
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+1.79
36.32
5
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+2.42
40.48
6
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+2.97
44.12
7
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+3.80
49.61
8
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+4.93
57.07
9
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
+5.13
58.40
10
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+5.68
62.03
11
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+5.97
63.95
12
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+6.45
67.12
13
VINDEGG Carl Magnus
1984
NOR
+6.68
68.64
14
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+6.83
69.63
15
HOEGHEIM Baard Thuen
1982
NOR
+7.07
71.22
16
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
+7.18
71.95
17
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+8.00
77.36
18
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
+8.68
81.86
19
SOERLI Daniel
1984
NOR
+9.42
86.75
20
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+9.52
87.41
21
TVEIT Magnus
1981
NOR
+9.67
88.40
22
VELIC Adi
1984
NOR
+10.45
93.56
23
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+11.70
101.82
24
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
+12.01
103.87
25
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
+13.17
111.53
26
OESTENGEN Eivind
1983
NOR
+13.83
115.90
27
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
+16.13
131.10
28
ONSHUS Jon Alexander E.
1984
NOR
+16.54
133.81
29
MYKLEBUST Aksel
1985
NOR
+19.06
150.46
30
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+21.56
166.99
31
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
+21.57
167.05
32
EEN Jon Steffen
1985
NOR
+21.64
167.52
33
FEIGUM Helge Oestein
1983
NOR
+21.69
167.85
34
ULLTANG Gjoeran
1983
NOR
+23.84
182.06
35
GREVSTAD Espen
1984
NOR
+25.53
193.23
36
OEVSTHUS SOLHEIM Nils T.
1984
NOR
+26.31
198.38
37
ALMELAND Loene Bjoerge
1985
NOR
+26.52
199.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
NILSEN Roar Faste Liang
1982
NOR
BRYNJULFSEN Arthur
1979
NOR
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
DUGSTAD Tore
1981
NOR
FLAATEN Bjoern Martin
1981
NOR
SKORPEN Asbjoern
1982
NOR
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
Did not start 1st run