official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
1:32.35
78.77
2
PRIHODCHENKO Dmitrij
1973
RUS
+0.40
83.32
3
EFREMOV Valeri
1982
RUS
+1.02
90.37
4
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+1.23
92.75
5
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+1.43
95.03
6
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+1.45
95.26
7
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1.59
96.85
8
JABLONZEV Vasilij
1983
RUS
+1.61
97.08
9
VAVITOV Alexeij
1983
RUS
+1.64
97.42
10
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+2.08
102.42
11
GORLOV Alexeij
1981
RUS
+2.50
107.19
12
HALIKOV Andrei
1984
RUS
+2.77
110.26
13
TELMINOV Alexeij
1982
RUS
+2.84
111.06
14
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+2.94
112.20
15
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+3.43
117.77
16
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+3.64
120.16
17
BOGATIREV Mikhail
1983
RUS
+3.68
120.61
18
PNIOV Sergei
1983
RUS
+3.70
120.84
19
SOROKIN Dmitrij
1984
RUS
+3.86
122.66
20
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+3.97
123.91
21
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+4.23
126.86
22
RODICHEV Jurij
1985
RUS
+4.40
128.80
23
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
+4.41
128.91
24
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+4.47
129.59
25
SCHTAPOV Vitali
1987
RUS
+4.50
129.93
26
LISIZA Evgeni
1987
RUS
+4.68
131.98
27
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4.84
133.80
28
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+5.01
135.73
29
NESTEROV Sergej
1986
RUS
+5.12
136.98
30
KAZMINE Anton
1986
RUS
+5.22
138.12
31
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+5.30
139.03
32
HOMIZKIJ Kirill
1989
RUS
+5.38
139.94
33
MAMAEV Artem
1986
RUS
+5.47
140.96
34
HADIDULIN Vladislav
1977
RUS
+5.50
141.30
35
ANTONOV Viacheslav
1986
RUS
+5.63
142.78
36
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
+5.83
145.06
37
KRAVCHENKO Anatoli
1987
RUS
+5.87
145.51
38
ROIGBAOUM Ilia
1988
RUS
+5.88
145.62
39
LOZOVOIJ Michail
1985
RUS
+5.90
145.85
40
SOLDATOV Vitalij
1985
RUS
+6.00
146.99
41
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+6.04
147.44
42
SCHASCHKIN Denis
1987
RUS
+6.07
147.78
43
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
RUS
+6.13
148.47
44
DIOMIN Roman
1988
RUS
+6.30
150.40
45
SOROKIN Egor
1989
RUS
+6.60
153.81
45
IVANOV Alexei
1987
RUS
+6.60
153.81
47
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
+6.69
154.83
48
KIZILOV Vjatcheslav
1984
RUS
+6.99
158.24
49
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+7.02
158.59
50
BURVAN Valentin
1982
RUS
+7.06
159.04
51
BLINOV Vitali
1971
RUS
+7.17
160.29
52
SCHTOPIN Leonid
1985
RUS
+7.22
160.86
53
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
+7.28
161.54
54
DUSCHUKHIN Denis
1987
RUS
+7.48
163.82
55
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+7.55
164.61
56
POPOV Gennadiy
1986
RUS
+7.86
168.14
57
HRAMSHIN Alexsei
1989
RUS
+8.08
170.64
57
JUZHALKIN Sergej
1986
RUS
+8.08
170.64
59
GUMEROV Timur
1987
RUS
+8.16
171.55
60
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
+8.32
173.37
61
CHEBOTAREV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+8.61
176.66
62
PESHCHUR Dmitry
1986
RUS
+8.66
177.23
63
LEVKOV Evgenij
1984
RUS
+8.82
179.05
64
LOSHENKOV Sergei
1979
RUS
+8.89
179.85
65
IGNATEV Sergey
1989
RUS
+8.94
180.42
66
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
+8.95
180.53
67
KLIUSHENKOV Alexandr
1968
RUS
+9.09
182.12
68
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
+9.23
183.71
68
KACHAEV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+9.23
183.71
70
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+9.33
184.85
71
SCHIBIN Dmitri
1985
RUS
+9.57
187.58
72
BONDAR Anton
1988
RUS
+9.65
188.49
73
GAKH Alexandr
1988
RUS
+9.66
188.60
74
GRIBOV Andrei
1986
RUS
+10.02
192.70
75
MATYSHKIN Alexandr
1988
RUS
+10.08
193.38
76
CHERNIAVSKIJ Innokentij
1989
RUS
+11.18
205.88
77
GOLOLOBOV Juriy
1968
RUS
+11.50
209.52
78
SMIRNOV Dmitrij
1985
RUS
+11.53
209.86
79
LOKTIONOV Dmitrij
1987
RUS
+11.55
210.09
80
LAPIN Egor
1987
RUS
+11.64
211.11
81
SUKHANOV Evgenij
1989
RUS
+11.86
213.62
82
SARAEV Anton
1986
RUS
+12.11
216.46
83
STAKANOV Alexei
1989
RUS
+12.14
216.80
84
KUDELIN Arkadij
1988
RUS
+12.64
222.48
85
IGOLNIKOV Nikolai
1989
RUS
+12.65
222.60
86
GORSHKOV Artem
1980
RUS
+12.89
225.33
87
KASAKOV Stanislav
1987
RUS
+12.97
226.24
88
ZAGORODSKIH Artem
1988
RUS
+13.15
228.28
89
TELEPNEV Anton
1988
RUS
+14.26
240.90
90
POSTYLIAKOV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+14.81
247.16
91
MUKHACHEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+15.60
256.14
92
LOGINOV Andrey
1969
RUS
+22.06
329.59
93
BAIDAEV Ahmat
1988
RUS
+22.91
339.25
Did not finish 1st run
SABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
KUZNECOV Denis
1987
RUS
TOKAREV Stepan
1988
RUS
PODERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
GALKIN Dmitrij
1988
RUS
TCHEREMUSCHKIN Roman
1987
RUS
LOBACHKOV Alexandr
1987
RUS
KARELIN Konstantin
1987
RUS
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
Did not start 1st run