official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
1:31.69
24.82
2
BJORGVINSSON Bjorgvin
1980
ISL
+0.02
24.95
3
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+0.81
30.21
4
STANG Nick
1990
USA
+1.41
34.20
5
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+2.05
38.46
6
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.25
39.79
7
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+2.42
40.92
8
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+2.53
41.65
9
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+2.60
42.12
10
RASMUSSEN Eric
1993
USA
+2.86
43.85
11
LUND Max
1990
USA
+3.39
47.37
12
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
+4.23
52.96
13
WONG Anthony
1994
USA
+4.46
54.49
14
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+4.48
54.62
15
HUNTER Taylor
1993
USA
+4.67
55.89
16
CLOETINGH Connor
1993
USA
+4.98
57.95
17
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+5.77
63.21
18
GORES Grady
1993
USA
+5.80
63.41
19
NESS Ryan
1993
USA
+6.46
67.80
20
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
+6.99
71.32
21
KOSECK Kyle
1995
USA
+7.49
74.65
22
ZILVERBERG Johnathon
1992
USA
+7.81
76.78
23
KENNEDY Raymond
1994
USA
+8.29
79.97
24
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+8.49
81.30
25
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+8.50
81.37
26
MORRISON Bradford
1995
USA
+10.03
91.55
27
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+10.07
91.81
28
HORBAS Steven
1991
CAN
+10.08
91.88
28
DOCTER Joseph
1993
USA
+10.08
91.88
30
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+10.61
95.41
31
BEAL Ian
1994
USA
+10.92
97.47
32
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
+11.02
98.13
33
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
+11.35
100.33
34
SEELOS Samuel
1993
USA
+11.79
103.26
35
HICKOK Keller
1995
USA
+12.05
104.99
36
ALLISON Jake
1994
USA
+12.62
108.78
37
DEROCHER Alex
1995
USA
+12.67
109.11
38
ROTTERMOND Damon
1994
USA
+12.72
109.44
39
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
+12.76
109.71
40
LINDY Taylor
1995
USA
+13.83
116.83
41
HORNBURG Kalvis
1995
USA
+14.94
124.21
42
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
+15.15
125.61
43
BAILEY Van
1992
CAN
+15.97
131.07
44
ZIMMER Anders
1995
USA
+16.91
137.32
45
SADLER Francis
1994
GBR
+19.97
157.68
46
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+21.06
164.93
47
BREMER Brett
1993
USA
+21.87
170.32
48
BLOMMER William
1994
USA
+26.86
203.52
49
STEFELY Matthew
1993
USA
+28.80
216.42
50
BRUCE Riley
1994
USA
+33.09
244.96
51
ERHART Brian
1995
USA
+40.99
297.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARLSON Brock
1995
USA
MCINTOSH Alex
1995
USA
HURRELBRINK Duncan
1994
USA
HUEBNER Christian
1989
USA
RADLEY-HANSEN Tristin
1995
CAN
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
GROJEAN Thomas
1993
USA
CAPPER Ben
1992
USA
STRUYK Griffin
1995
USA
SCHMITZ Chayden
1994
USA
BOYLE Arthur
1994
USA
MIDTHUN Lars
1994
USA
RONINGEN Henry
1992
USA
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
KOETKE Paul
1992
USA
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL