official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
2:11,84
9.00
2
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.98
15.47
3
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+1.12
16.39
4
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+1.43
18.44
5
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+1.77
20.68
6
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+2.70
26.82
7
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.81
27.54
8
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.87
27.94
9
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+3.11
29.52
10
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+3.13
29.65
11
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+3.15
29.79
12
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+3.24
30.38
12
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+3.24
30.38
14
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+3.31
30.84
15
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+3.42
31.57
16
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+3.43
31.63
16
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.43
31.63
18
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+3.88
34.60
19
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+3.93
34.93
20
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+4.01
35.46
21
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
+4.31
37.44
22
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+4.40
38.04
23
REDENSEK Masa
1987
SLO
+4.43
38.23
24
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+4.55
39.03
25
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+4.56
39.09
26
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+4.58
39.22
27
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+4.60
39.35
27
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+4.60
39.35
29
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+4.66
39.75
30
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+4.81
40.74
31
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+4.88
41.20
32
FRANK Barbara
1988
SLO
+5.94
48.20
33
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+6.26
50.31
34
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+6.45
51.56
35
STOCKER Corina
1987
AUT
+6.49
51.83
36
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+6.54
52.16
37
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
+6.55
52.22
38
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+6.81
53.94
39
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+6.86
54.27
40
POMBERGER Martina
1988
AUT
+7.19
56.45
40
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+7.19
56.45
42
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+7.20
56.51
43
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+7.22
56.64
44
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+7.26
56.91
45
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
+7.54
58.76
46
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
+7.62
59.28
47
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+7.71
59.88
48
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+7.83
60.67
49
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+7.85
60.80
50
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+8.06
62.19
51
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+8.08
62.32
51
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+8.08
62.32
53
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+8.09
62.39
54
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
+8.17
62.91
55
PRESTEREL Petra
1989
SLO
+8.23
63.31
56
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+8.50
65.09
57
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+8.75
66.74
58
HOEDLMOSER Melanie
1988
AUT
+8.77
66.87
59
WALLNER Tanja
1987
AUT
+8.93
67.93
60
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
+9.01
68.46
60
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
+9.01
68.46
62
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+9.14
69.31
63
URBIC Monja
1989
SLO
+9.50
71.69
64
STEINLECHNER Maria
1989
AUT
+9.52
71.82
65
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+9.61
72.42
66
KARNER Elisabeth
1987
AUT
+9.64
72.61
67
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+9.87
74.13
68
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+10.38
77.50
69
BRIEN Lauren
1985
USA
+10.44
77.89
70
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
+10.70
79.61
71
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+10.87
80.73
72
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
+10.89
80.86
73
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
+11.02
81.72
74
LUTTINGER Julia
1988
AUT
+11.25
83.24
75
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
+11.42
84.36
75
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+11.42
84.36
77
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+11.51
84.95
78
SEITINGER Birgit
1989
AUT
+11.56
85.28
79
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+11.78
86.74
80
VAZQUEZ Miriam
1985
ARG
+11.92
87.66
81
OGARZYNSKA Anna
1986
POL
+11.94
87.79
82
GRABNER Verena
1988
AUT
+12.54
91.75
83
ASCHABER Viktoria
1987
AUT
+12.95
94.46
84
EGARTER Iris
1989
AUT
+13.01
94.85
85
ROBB Claire
1987
GBR
+13.11
95.51
86
DIRNINGER Theresa
1989
AUT
+13.61
98.81
87
HEIZINGER Eva
1989
AUT
+13.76
99.80
88
KREN Nina
1989
AUT
+14.56
105.08
89
MAESTRI Irene
1989
ITA
+14.77
106.47
90
KIRKPATRICK Kelly
1986
USA
+15.24
109.57
91
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+15.92
114.05
92
WITTMANN Julia
1988
AUT
+16.04
114.85
93
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+18.70
132.40
Did not finish 2nd run
KOLP Petra
1985
AUT
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
OBMANN Nicole
1986
AUT
SCHAFFER Andrea
1987
AUT
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
MITTEREGGER Sophia
1987
AUT
BRACES Gloria
1986
ITA
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run