official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
1:23.09
32.44
2
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+0.18
33.74
3
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+0.76
37.93
4
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+0.83
38.43
5
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
+1.96
46.59
6
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+2.12
47.75
7
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+2.54
50.78
8
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
+2.79
52.59
9
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+4.02
61.47
10
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+4.20
62.77
11
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+4.26
63.20
12
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.39
64.14
13
BRAZIL Miles
1992
USA
+4.51
65.01
14
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+4.55
65.30
15
WILLOUGHBY Andrew
1990
USA
+4.88
67.68
16
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
+5.31
70.78
17
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
+5.97
75.55
18
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+6.07
76.27
18
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
+6.07
76.27
20
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+6.56
79.81
21
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
+7.18
84.29
22
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+8.52
93.96
23
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
+9.05
97.79
24
FULTON Alexander
1993
USA
+9.18
98.73
25
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
+11.23
113.53
26
BEATTY Thomas
1992
USA
+11.93
118.59
27
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
+12.57
123.21
28
TALBOTT Corey
1991
USA
+12.87
125.38
29
CLIFFORD William
1993
USA
+12.88
125.45
30
TOKUNAGA Kelly Kai
1994
USA
+14.26
135.41
31
EVANS Conner
1994
USA
+16.07
148.48
32
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
+16.25
149.78
33
PAAP Patrick
1992
USA
+17.55
159.17
34
HOAL Nathan
1991
USA
+18.20
163.86
35
SCHOENFELD Ryan
1994
USA
+18.98
169.50
36
TIDD Brian
1993
USA
+19.05
170.00
37
FERGUSON Forrest
1994
USA
+19.61
174.05
38
HIGERD Grant
1993
USA
+19.89
176.07
39
KLAESER Micah
1992
USA
+20.42
179.89
40
THEIS Matthew
1992
USA
+21.26
185.96
41
SMITH Trevor
1992
USA
+22.46
194.63
42
COHEE Troy
1993
USA
+22.95
198.16
43
ATKINSON Rollin
1994
USA
+23.08
199.10
43
LORANG Russell
1991
USA
+23.08
199.10
45
KNORPP Jack
1994
USA
+28.08
235.21
46
THEIS Luke
1994
USA
+35.04
285.47
47
MILLSON Mark
1994
USA
+35.49
288.72
48
MAHER Jerritt
1993
USA
+39.36
316.66
Did not finish 2nd run
HUME Maxwell
1994
USA
DELUMYEA Tyler
1993
USA
STONE Ben
1993
USA
JOHNSTON Keeler
1993
USA
MALM Randy
1991
USA
GOMEZ Brendan
1992
USA
DUNCAN Mallory
1992
USA
JASINSKY Dylan
1989
USA
NORTON Austin
1992
USA
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRAYNOR Patrick Joseph
1994
USA
KEIMACH Stephen
1994
USA
SAGAN James
1991
USA
CARTER David
1993
USA
ROBINSON Ian
1993
USA
TOFFLEMIRE Brian
1992
USA
WAGNER Mattheus
1994
USA
LANDSINGER Christopher
1993
USA
BENSCH Jace
1993
USA
WHEAT Cody
1993
USA
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
SWAYZE Evan
1993
USA
SMAINE Justin
1993
USA
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
RICHARDSON Matt
1990
USA
APAP David
1988
FRA
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
SEREBRAKIAN Arman-Ted
1987
ARM
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run