official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
2:07.42
9.88
2
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+1.04
16.49
3
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.56
19.80
4
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.61
20.11
5
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+2.04
22.85
6
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+2.19
23.80
7
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+2.24
24.12
8
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+2.32
24.63
9
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.34
24.76
10
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+2.37
24.95
11
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+2.44
25.39
12
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+2.54
26.03
13
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+2.57
26.22
14
SENIGAGLIESI Alberto
1970
ITA
+2.59
26.34
15
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+2.60
26.41
16
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.72
27.17
17
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+2.73
27.23
18
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+2.82
27.81
19
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+2.86
28.06
20
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+3.01
29.01
21
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+3.15
29.90
22
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+3.26
30.60
23
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+3.36
31.24
24
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+3.56
32.51
25
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+3.69
33.34
26
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+3.74
33.65
27
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+3.83
34.23
28
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+4.56
38.87
29
FILL David
1980
ITA
+4.63
39.31
30
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.83
40.58
31
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+5.54
45.10
32
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+5.69
46.05
33
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+5.70
46.11
34
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+5.98
47.89
35
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+6.10
48.66
36
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+6.42
50.69
37
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+6.52
51.33
38
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+6.54
51.45
39
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+7.32
56.41
40
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+7.74
59.08
41
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
+8.01
60.80
42
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+8.04
60.99
43
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+8.06
61.12
43
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+8.06
61.12
45
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+8.33
62.83
46
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+8.88
66.33
47
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+8.93
66.65
48
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+9.36
69.38
49
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
+9.68
71.42
50
SUPPLIZI Simone
1981
ITA
+9.97
73.26
51
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
+10.15
74.40
52
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
+10.94
79.42
53
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
+11.16
80.82
54
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
+13.83
97.80
55
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+14.64
102.95
56
DANZA Brian
1980
USA
+19.24
132.19
57
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+20.66
141.21
58
BENIAMINO Antonio
1983
ITA
+22.43
152.47
59
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+25.73
173.44
Did not finish 2nd run
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
DALL ACQUA Nicola
1983
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run