official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
1:38.13
50.68
2
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.98
62.79
3
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+3.13
69.82
4
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+3.85
74.22
5
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
+5.02
81.37
6
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+7.61
97.21
7
REYGROBELLET Maxime
1994
FRA
+8.00
99.59
8
FALCOZ VIGNE Yan
1994
FRA
+8.13
100.39
9
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+9.26
107.30
10
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+9.49
108.71
11
KIEHL Christoph
1994
GER
+9.50
108.77
12
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+9.57
109.19
13
PORTHAULT Damien
1993
FRA
+9.96
111.58
14
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+10.02
111.95
15
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+10.08
112.31
16
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
+10.09
112.37
17
PARAHY Arthur
1988
FRA
+10.27
113.47
18
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+10.41
114.33
19
GRIMALDI Federico
1993
ITA
+11.99
123.99
20
GOUNIOT Mathieu
1993
FRA
+12.37
126.31
21
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
+12.80
128.94
22
LOUSTALET Lionel
1980
FRA
+12.81
129.00
23
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+13.15
131.08
24
MOSER Benjamin
1994
FRA
+13.19
131.33
25
LUXEMBOURGER Thibaut
1993
FRA
+14.10
136.89
26
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+14.22
137.63
27
BERNAT SALLES Lucas
1992
FRA
+15.12
143.13
28
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+15.14
143.25
29
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+15.67
146.49
30
RIPOLL Julian
1993
FRA
+16.16
149.49
31
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+16.39
150.89
32
FIORUCCI Anselme
1994
FRA
+16.67
152.61
33
COHADON Christophe
1992
FRA
+17.11
155.30
34
LEAUTIER Thomas
1986
FRA
+17.52
157.80
35
RIGUCCINI Guillaume
1994
FRA
+17.56
158.05
36
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+19.45
169.60
37
HOSMALIN Hugo
1994
FRA
+19.55
170.22
38
BREAT Thibaut
1992
FRA
+19.79
171.68
39
DRILLON Joffrey
1993
FRA
+19.83
171.93
40
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+20.49
175.96
41
VERGNAUD Nicolas
1993
FRA
+21.00
179.08
42
HOSMALIN Joffrey
1994
FRA
+21.21
180.37
43
ESPOSITO Axel
1994
FRA
+21.27
180.73
44
BOISBOUVIER Nicolas
1994
MON
+22.85
190.39
45
PIOZZI GIULIANI Giuseppe
1992
ITA
+25.27
205.19
46
CAVALLARI Guillaume
1994
MON
+32.13
247.13
Did not finish 2nd run
STRUB Arnaud
1981
FRA
BOTTNER Swann
1991
FRA
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
DORE Martin
1993
FRA
BOGINI Marco
1992
FRA
COMBES Julien
1994
FRA
BOUDUBAN Damien
1994
SUI
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
LALLEMENT Bastien
1994
FRA
COLLOMBET Cory
1994
FRA
ZIMMERMANN Hugo
1993
FRA
MATHIEU Paco
1992
FRA
AUDIGIER Julien
1994
FRA
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
BADER Alix
1993
FRA
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run